CrossoverStats
Leagues

Olimpija 93 - 91 Valencia

Wed, 4 Dec 2013 · EuroCup · FUENTE DE SAN LUIS

Olimpija

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Alen Omic3619608-110-03-51002+823
Cedric Jackson3311673-60-15-61034+320
Deividas Gailius2924625-102-412-134044031
Dragisa Drobnjak277343-71-10-00002-109
Nebojsa Joksimovic248353-82-50-00034-75
Bench
Sasu Salin2518726-113-73-30014+523
Kodi Augustus104002-40-20-00023+14-3
Paolo Marinelli70010-00-00-01002+30
Alex Stepheson42101-20-00-00123-6-2
Drazen Bubnic30000-00-00-00100-21
Jaka Brodnik00000-00-00-0000000
Jakov Vladovic00000-00-00-00000+20
Team93342131-598-2023-27721529

Valencia

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Justin Doellman34289210-153-55-82104+234
Romain Sato317603-120-51-12025+54
Rafa Martinez2922215-114-68-83013+821
Sam Van Rossom2611154-53-40-02035+812
Serhiy Lishchuk187410-10-07-10124408
Bench
Oliver Lafayette2416053-73-47-82024-917
Juanjo Triguero160200-20-00-00003-1-3
Bojan Dubljevic120510-40-20-00100-53
Pau Ribas100010-00-00-00023-18-3
Team91301625-5713-2628-351241432

Did not play: Oleksiy Pecherov, Larry Abia

Team comparison

COLStatVBC
93Points91
31-59Field goals25-57
8-20Three pointers13-26
23-27Free throws28-35
9Offensive rebounds10
15Turnovers14
76.64Pace76.64
121.35Offensive rating118.74