CrossoverStats
Leagues

Juventus Utena 78 - 90 Karsiyaka

Tue, 17 Oct 2017 · Basketball Champions League · Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karsiyaka Spor Salonu

Juventus Utena

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Bench
Anthony Ireland3621366-111-48-91022-12
Simas Buterlevicius3617316-124-101-22031-9
Jonte Flowers270210-70-60-01011-23
Laron Dendy269724-71-10-02102-17
Dovis Bickauskis218264-80-40-00031+7
Karolis Guscikas2012606-100-10-00125-4
Mindaugas Kupsas178214-50-00-000130
Carl Lindbom163301-61-40-010010
Jonas Zakas10000-20-20-00000-2
Team78281731-687-329-11721216

Karsiyaka

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Bench
Scott Wood3613425-133-100-00112+13
D.J. Kennedy3319837-140-25-92122+3
Jarrod Jones33221068-122-34-50002+17
Dominic Waters30151116-72-31-21033+17
Metin Turen268304-70-00-00002+11
Egemen Guven218604-50-00-00000-2
Berk Ugurlu132011-30-00-01003-9
Berke Aygunduz73111-31-30-00023+12
Gorkem Dogan10000-00-00-00000-2
Team90332436-648-2110-1642817

Team comparison

JUVStatKSK
78Points90
31-68Field goals36-64
7-32Three pointers8-21
9-11Free throws10-16
6Offensive rebounds7
12Turnovers8
75.44Pace75.44
103.39Offensive rating119.30