CrossoverStats
Leagues

Valencia 78 - 75 Casademont Zaragoza

Wed, 11 May 2016 · Liga Endesa

Valencia

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Justin Hamilton2717527-132-41-20124-915
Guillem Vives2510054-82-50-00102-511
Rafa Martinez227223-101-40-02001-97
Romain Sato193411-51-30-01001-45
Bojan Dubljevic1811713-91-24-61012+1315
Bench
John Shurna236403-90-50-0001300
Fernando San Emeterio2212325-72-30-01000+718
Jon Stefansson172201-40-20-00002+15-1
Antoine Diot1610304-80-32-40001+59
Luke Sikma70010-20-10-00001+5-2
Vladimir Lucic40100-00-00-00004-3-3
Team78341431-759-327-1252421

Did not play: Jordi Trias

Casademont Zaragoza

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Tomas Bellas286582-70-22-20041+814
Isaac Fotu2418606-91-35-70001+1323
Nathaniel Andrew Linhart214712-40-20-01103+810
Joan Sastre205221-51-32-21015+33
Henk Norel1814517-90-00-00112+215
Bench
Viacheslav Kravtsov228903-70-02-30003-511
Sek Henry204022-50-20-00012-61
Pere Tomas194702-80-20-00031-112
Stevan Jelovac1612304-70-24-40001-1614
Sergi Garcia120020-30-20-00001-11-3
Team75461629-642-1815-18221020

Did not play: Jordan Tyler Swing, Marc Martí

Team comparison

VBCStatCAZ
78Points75
31-75Field goals29-64
9-32Three pointers2-18
7-12Free throws15-18
14Offensive rebounds14
4Turnovers10
69.10Pace69.10
112.88Offensive rating108.54