CrossoverStats
Leagues

Casademont Zaragoza 74 - 81 Valencia

Sun, 17 Jan 2016 · Liga Endesa

Casademont Zaragoza

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Joan Sastre256233-70-20-00004-23
Robin Benzing2414325-81-13-40021-1115
Isaac Fotu2210603-51-23-43113-516
Henk Norel214312-70-00-01202+43
Tomas Bellas205012-41-20-01033-4-1
Bench
Sek Henry202021-60-20-01121-30
Nathaniel Andrew Linhart1913535-93-50-01003-415
Viacheslav Kravtsov197313-40-01-21022-117
Stevan Jelovac189101-31-16-61012-212
Jordan Tyler Swing124021-40-32-20003+31
Team74271526-577-1815-18941124

Did not play: Sergi Garcia, Pere Tomas

Valencia

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Rafa Martinez3111513-71-44-41000+1316
Antoine Diot248223-82-60-01001-89
Justin Hamilton228524-90-10-02232+511
Luke Sikma151720-40-01-20023+30
Vladimir Lucic125200-00-05-60002+97
Bench
John Shurna2212204-72-42-21023+19
Fernando San Emeterio2212315-102-30-02011+211
Bojan Dubljevic2119707-101-24-40023+523
Guillem Vives185151-31-22-40001+137
Romain Sato140210-30-10-01001-83
Team81371427-619-2318-22821017

Did not play: Jon Stefansson, Jordi Trias

Team comparison

CAZStatVBC
74Points81
26-57Field goals27-61
7-18Three pointers9-23
15-18Free throws18-22
6Offensive rebounds13
11Turnovers10
68.80Pace68.80
107.56Offensive rating117.73