
GAMES
26
MIN
21.5
PTS
9.0
REB
3.0
AST
1.8
FG%
37.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 26 | 17 | 21.5 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 37.2 | 22.8 | 77.9 | 9.6 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 34 | 32 | 21.6 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 36.8 | 21.5 | 74.5 | 7.3 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 12 | 0 | 19.2 | 11.1 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 45.7 | 38.9 | 80.0 | 10.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 5 | 2 | 17.4 | 6.2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 34.8 | 30.0 | 75.0 | 5.2 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 19.1 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 16.7 | 42.9 | 0.5 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 12 | 7 | 23.5 | 8.2 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 35.4 | 25.5 | 80.0 | 8.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 8 | 4 | 24.9 | 11.9 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 35.7 | 38.9 | 81.6 | 13.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 25.9 | 10.7 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 37.0 | 30.0 | 55.6 | 8.5 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 11 | 10 | 26.2 | 12.0 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 41.5 | 23.1 | 80.4 | 14.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 10 | 9 | 25.0 | 11.0 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 47.1 | 30.6 | 67.9 | 12.9 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 9 | 5 | 13.2 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 29.3 | 25.0 | 70.0 | 2.1 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 31.1 | 14.4 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 47.3 | 28.6 | 82.4 | 14.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 31.6 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 36.8 | 12.5 | 100.0 | 9.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 33 | 7 | 17.9 | 8.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 49.2 | 28.8 | 67.4 | 7.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 33 | 3 | 18.0 | 8.5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 42.1 | 28.4 | 78.7 | 6.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 25.6 | 13.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 41.7 | 80.0 | 11.7 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 7 | 1 | 15.6 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 38.6 | 20.8 | 85.7 | 3.7 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 15 | 0 | 29.3 | 19.9 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 47.3 | 34.8 | 83.9 | 14.7 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 7 | 7 | 25.5 | 14.1 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 38.5 | 31.4 | 63.6 | 10.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 5 | 1 | 17.4 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 36.7 | 35.7 | 70.6 | 6.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 18.0 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 35.7 | 66.7 | 8.8 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | TS | 16 | 12 | 24.8 | 12.6 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 43.0 | 29.2 | 76.5 | 11.4 |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | TS | 3 | 3 | 22.0 | 14.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 48.6 | 41.2 | 50.0 | 10.0 |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 8 | 6 | 22.2 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 28.6 | 21.7 | 73.7 | 4.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 14 | 10 | 28.1 | 10.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 42.9 | 30.4 | 85.3 | 9.6 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 23 | 14 | 19.2 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 44.5 | 29.6 | 72.7 | 4.8 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 20 | 11 | 18.7 | 8.2 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 48.1 | 33.3 | 79.2 | 7.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 24 | 5 | 16.7 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 49.0 | 33.8 | 62.2 | 7.6 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 25 | 6 | 15.8 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 47.3 | 31.7 | 70.2 | — | |
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 25.5 | 14.2 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 60.0 | 50.0 | 87.5 | — | |
| NBA | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 9 | 1 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 40.9 | 33.3 | 50.0 | — | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 66.7 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 29 | 10 | 18.6 | 10.4 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 44.5 | 29.5 | 72.3 | 10.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 22 | 19 | 22.9 | 10.9 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 41.3 | 35.4 | 70.3 | 10.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 29 | 10 | 15.7 | 5.2 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 50.0 | 30.0 | 67.3 | 5.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 22 | 13 | 16.3 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 39.8 | 12.9 | 74.1 | 4.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 25.7 | 11.2 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 50.0 | 32.7 | 55.0 | 12.8 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 6 | 6 | 27.7 | 10.2 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 52.3 | 0.0 | 55.6 | 13.2 | |
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 6 | 5 | 29.8 | 12.3 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 49.1 | 45.5 | 77.3 | 15.2 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 23.0 | 8.3 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 55.0 | 19.2 | 62.2 | 10.9 | |
| 2010-11 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 28.3 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 71.4 | 18.0 | |
| 2007-08 | Regular season | 15 | 0 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 48.6 | 10.0 | 66.7 | 4.2 | |
| 2006-07 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 10.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 44.4 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 559 | 51.1 | 42.8 | 22.5 | 13.2 | 0.49 | 0.51 | 15.1 | 5.0 | 3.1 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 736 | 48.7 | 42.7 | 22.7 | 17.2 | 0.55 | 0.38 | 13.8 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Regular season | 12 | 231 | 61.9 | 57.1 | 24.7 | 13.0 | 0.59 | 0.38 | 20.7 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 1.9 |
| 2023-24 EuroCup | Regular season | 5 | 87 | 51.6 | 41.3 | 21.6 | 25.0 | 0.43 | 0.70 | 12.9 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 38 | 41.4 | 38.9 | 18.0 | 24.9 | 0.67 | 0.78 | 9.4 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Regular season | 12 | 283 | 46.8 | 42.7 | 21.3 | 15.3 | 0.57 | 0.21 | 12.5 | 6.2 | 3.3 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 8 | 199 | 54.8 | 45.7 | 22.5 | 6.5 | 0.51 | 0.54 | 17.2 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Playoffs | 6 | 156 | 48.6 | 45.4 | 23.0 | 15.4 | 0.56 | 0.50 | 14.8 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 2.1 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Regular season | 11 | 289 | 55.6 | 46.3 | 20.6 | 8.5 | 0.41 | 0.60 | 16.5 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 250 | 56.5 | 53.5 | 22.2 | 18.4 | 0.42 | 0.33 | 15.8 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Regular season | 9 | 119 | 38.5 | 34.1 | 22.2 | 9.9 | 0.39 | 0.24 | 10.6 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Playoffs | 5 | 155 | 57.6 | 52.7 | 21.4 | 6.0 | 0.38 | 0.31 | 16.7 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 |
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Playoffs | 2 | 63 | 44.3 | 39.5 | 17.0 | 12.9 | 0.42 | 0.16 | 10.3 | 8.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 592 | 58.4 | 54.6 | 22.3 | 13.9 | 0.37 | 0.47 | 16.7 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 EuroLeague | Regular season | 33 | 593 | 54.0 | 47.7 | 24.3 | 13.0 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 17.1 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 3 | 77 | 60.6 | 58.3 | 22.3 | 8.5 | 0.40 | 0.17 | 18.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 7 | 109 | 47.8 | 44.3 | 23.0 | 11.3 | 0.55 | 0.16 | 14.9 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 15 | 440 | 61.8 | 55.0 | 28.3 | 10.7 | 0.44 | 0.46 | 24.5 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| 2019-20 EuroCup | Regular season | 7 | 179 | 50.8 | 45.5 | 28.2 | 11.0 | 0.45 | 0.56 | 19.9 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 1.6 |
| 2019-20 EuroLeague | Regular season | 5 | 87 | 52.0 | 45.0 | 25.5 | 11.8 | 0.47 | 0.57 | 16.2 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 4 | 72 | 63.6 | 61.4 | 20.6 | 13.4 | 0.64 | 0.41 | 16.5 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 0.5 |
| 2018-19 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 16 | 397 | 53.9 | 49.4 | 24.8 | 13.0 | 0.44 | 0.31 | 18.3 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 1.3 |
| 2018-19 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 3 | 66 | 58.5 | 58.6 | 28.7 | 16.3 | 0.49 | 0.06 | 22.9 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 1.1 |
| 2017-18 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 8 | 177 | 41.0 | 33.7 | 19.2 | 19.6 | 0.47 | 0.39 | 9.5 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 2.0 |
| 2017-18 EuroLeague | Regular season | 14 | 393 | 55.2 | 50.0 | 19.2 | 13.0 | 0.47 | 0.29 | 13.6 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 1.1 |
| 2016-17 EuroLeague | Regular season | 23 | 442 | 53.5 | 50.4 | 18.9 | 14.6 | 0.39 | 0.24 | 13.2 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 |
| 2016-17 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 20 | 374 | 57.9 | 55.3 | 22.2 | 23.3 | 0.44 | 0.18 | 15.8 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 2.2 |
| 2015-16 EuroLeague | Regular season | 24 | 400 | 58.3 | 56.6 | 21.8 | 11.3 | 0.45 | 0.31 | 17.3 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 1.9 |
| 2015-16 VTB United League | Regular season | 25 | 396 | 56.9 | 53.7 | 22.1 | 12.9 | 0.41 | 0.32 | 17.5 | 6.7 | 3.2 | 1.8 |
| 2015-16 VTB United League | Playoffs | 6 | 153 | 74.5 | 71.0 | 21.5 | 16.2 | 0.44 | 0.32 | 20.0 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 |
| 2014-15 NBA | Regular season | 15 | 75 | 43.5 | 41.7 | 21.9 | 13.4 | 0.47 | 0.17 | 13.4 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 1.0 |
| 2013-14 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 29 | 538 | 56.9 | 50.0 | 26.7 | 13.3 | 0.37 | 0.62 | 20.3 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 2.7 |
| 2013-14 EuroLeague | Regular season | 22 | 503 | 52.1 | 48.3 | 24.9 | 10.2 | 0.39 | 0.32 | 17.1 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| 2012-13 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 29 | 456 | 59.2 | 55.7 | 16.7 | 19.0 | 0.38 | 0.46 | 11.9 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 2.1 |
| 2012-13 EuroLeague | Regular season | 22 | 360 | 46.7 | 41.9 | 16.6 | 13.2 | 0.33 | 0.29 | 9.8 | 6.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 |
| 2011-12 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 667 | 55.3 | 53.9 | 23.0 | 14.7 | 0.24 | 0.46 | 15.7 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 2.6 |
| 2011-12 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 166 | 54.6 | 52.3 | 18.8 | 13.9 | 0.20 | 0.61 | 13.2 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 2.6 |
| 2011-12 EuroCup | Playoffs | 6 | 179 | 59.0 | 53.8 | 22.9 | 19.3 | 0.21 | 0.42 | 14.9 | 6.2 | 3.2 | 1.6 |
| 2010-11 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 599 | 59.9 | 56.8 | 18.8 | 20.0 | 0.19 | 0.64 | 12.9 | 7.3 | 1.9 | 2.9 |
| 2007-08 ABA League | Regular season | 15 | 135 | 54.5 | 50.0 | 19.1 | 13.5 | 0.27 | 0.49 | 13.1 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 3.7 |
| 2006-07 ABA League | Regular season | 6 | 63 | 50.6 | 55.6 | 12.5 | 41.5 | 0.78 | 0.22 | 5.7 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 1.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112007-082006-07
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · SPA 100.3% more points allowed to guards than the league average (37 vs 18.47) · 2 games+100.3%
Points over 9.5 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Apr | vs SPA | W 93-83 | 23 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 20 | +20 |
| 20 Apr | @ MEG | L 72-95 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -13 |
| 10 Apr | @ VIE | W 99-86 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20 | +15 |
| 1 Apr | @ ILI | L 84-98 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -4 |
| 27 Mar | vs ZAD | L 59-79 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -5 |
| 22 Mar | vs MEG | W 96-74 | 25 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 24 | +10 |
| 18 Mar | vs VIE | L 76-85 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | +11 |
| 15 Mar | @ SPA | L 71-92 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | -8 |
| 6 Mar | @ ZAD | L 77-106 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -10 |
| 3 Mar | vs ILI | L 107-112 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2 Feb | @ KRK | L 92-105 | 36 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 37 | -4 |
| 26 Jan | vs SCD | W 102-94 | 33 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 21 | +8 |
| 19 Jan | @ BOR | L 84-92 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | +6 |
| 12 Jan | vs FMP | L 76-85 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -16 |
| 4 Jan | vs DUB | L 78-92 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -18 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 13 | 21.9 | 8.2 | 3.4 | 2.2 |
| Away venue | 13 | 21.1 | 9.8 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 15.6 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 23 | 21.8 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 1.9 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 27.1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 22/2685% |
| Over 4.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 21/2681% |
| Over 5.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 18/2669% |
| Over 6.5 | 1/520% | 5/1050% | 17/2665% |
| Over 7.5 – 8.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 15/2658% |
| Over 9.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 11/2642% |
| Over 10.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 7/2627% |
| Over 11.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 5/2619% |
| Over 12.5 – 15.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 4/2615% |
How often Zoran Dragic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.