Zack Bryant
Bnei Herzliya · Winner League · 2025-26
GAMES
6
MIN
34.1
PTS
22.3
REB
2.2
AST
6.8
FG%
57.1
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winner League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 6 | 6 | 34.1 | 22.3 | 2.2 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 57.1 | 48.0 | 87.2 | 26.5 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 36.1 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 48.1 | 50.0 | 66.7 | 23.0 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 16.3 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 47.4 | 33.3 | 75.0 | 3.8 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Winner League | Regular season | 6 | 205 | 71.2 | 64.9 | 22.0 | 12.1 | 0.32 | 0.51 | 23.6 | 2.3 | 7.2 | 1.6 |
| 2025-26 Winner League | Playoffs | 2 | 72 | 54.9 | 51.9 | 22.7 | 16.2 | 0.15 | 0.33 | 16.9 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 2.0 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 5 | 82 | 55.5 | 50.0 | 19.0 | 30.8 | 0.16 | 0.42 | 11.0 | 1.8 | 5.3 | 0.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262021-22
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 6 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Nov | vs BAY | L 66-80 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | -12 |
| 7 Nov | @ HAM | L 46-83 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -23 |
| 31 Oct | vs EBO | W 95-85 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -4 |
| 24 Oct | @ ALB | W 65-59 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | -5 |
| 16 Oct | vs MHP | W 78-69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 26 Sept | vs BRO | L 76-82 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -11 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 4 | 12.8 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 |
| Away venue | 2 | 15.3 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 5 | 12.5 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 18.9 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 – 4.5 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 3/560% |
| Over 5.5 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 2/540% |
| Over 6.5 – 9.5 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 1/520% |
How often Zack Bryant finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.