
GAMES
1
MIN
21.8
PTS
4.0
REB
2.0
AST
2.0
FG%
40.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 21.8 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | — | — | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 23.5 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 46.7 | 61.5 | — | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 12 | 0 | 11.6 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 38.5 | 0.0 | 78.6 | — | |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 9.2 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 26.7 | 22.2 | — | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 9 | 5 | 21.2 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 17.1 | 11.8 | 47.4 | 1.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 27 | 10 | 17.9 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 40.5 | 44.0 | 65.5 | 5.7 | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 10 | 6 | 18.7 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 36.5 | 25.0 | 90.9 | 3.6 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 16.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 22.2 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 23 | 20 | 25.6 | 5.6 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 35.4 | 38.8 | 56.7 | 7.9 | |
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 21.3 | 5.3 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 37.5 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 5.7 | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 21 | 17 | 20.8 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 43.8 | 35.0 | 75.0 | 7.3 | |
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 18.8 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 46.2 | 57.1 | 66.7 | 5.0 | |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 24 | 24 | 25.5 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 45.6 | 42.6 | 63.2 | 8.7 | |
| 2012-13 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 23.8 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 35.7 | 0.0 | 71.4 | 7.3 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 23 | 0 | 17.9 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 34.8 | 9.5 | 77.1 | 5.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 16 | 11 | 18.7 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 34.4 | 23.1 | 72.7 | 6.9 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 23.1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | — | 6.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 5 | 4 | 26.4 | 9.8 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 42.6 | 46.2 | 42.9 | 9.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 6 | 4 | 20.5 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 48.0 | 75.0 | 100.0 | 7.8 | |
| 2009-10 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 11.9 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 38.9 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 | |
| 2009-10 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 14.9 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 50.0 | 37.5 | 100.0 | 5.6 | |
| 2007-08 | Regular season | 10 | 9 | 28.3 | 9.8 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 47.1 | 11.1 | 62.0 | 12.6 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 10 | 235 | 58.3 | 57.0 | 14.9 | 23.4 | 0.30 | 0.26 | 10.0 | 3.1 | 7.8 | 2.6 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 12 | 139 | 48.2 | 38.5 | 13.7 | 23.7 | 0.19 | 0.54 | 8.0 | 4.1 | 5.7 | 3.6 |
| 2017-18 EuroCup | Regular season | 9 | 191 | 26.5 | 20.0 | 12.4 | 13.9 | 0.49 | 0.54 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 2.3 |
| 2016-17 EuroLeague | Regular season | 27 | 484 | 51.5 | 49.2 | 17.5 | 20.1 | 0.40 | 0.23 | 10.6 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 1.9 |
| 2015-16 EuroLeague | Regular season | 10 | 187 | 46.6 | 41.3 | 18.8 | 22.0 | 0.38 | 0.21 | 10.2 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 1.3 |
| 2015-16 EuroCup | Playoffs | 2 | 34 | 26.5 | 27.8 | 14.9 | 9.6 | 0.44 | 0.11 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 7.5 | 3.2 |
| 2014-15 EuroLeague | Regular season | 23 | 588 | 44.7 | 42.7 | 15.5 | 23.9 | 0.38 | 0.23 | 7.8 | 4.5 | 5.8 | 2.3 |
| 2014-15 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 3 | 64 | 47.4 | 46.9 | 15.5 | 10.6 | 0.56 | 0.13 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 3.4 | 0.6 |
| 2013-14 EuroLeague | Regular season | 21 | 438 | 52.1 | 50.0 | 17.1 | 20.1 | 0.36 | 0.14 | 10.2 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 1.6 |
| 2013-14 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 6 | 113 | 54.9 | 53.8 | 15.1 | 18.0 | 0.27 | 0.12 | 9.6 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 1.6 |
| 2012-13 EuroLeague | Regular season | 24 | 612 | 54.3 | 52.3 | 16.8 | 19.4 | 0.32 | 0.26 | 10.6 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 1.5 |
| 2012-13 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 3 | 71 | 43.9 | 35.7 | 15.5 | 19.0 | 0.36 | 0.50 | 7.6 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 |
| 2011-12 ABA League | Regular season | 23 | 413 | 43.3 | 35.9 | 16.5 | 22.4 | 0.23 | 0.38 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 3.1 |
| 2011-12 EuroLeague | Regular season | 16 | 300 | 45.7 | 36.9 | 15.8 | 20.9 | 0.21 | 0.54 | 8.3 | 6.2 | 4.9 | 2.5 |
| 2011-12 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 46 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 16.2 | 20.0 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 6.2 | 3.1 | 7.8 | 2.3 |
| 2011-12 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 132 | 48.9 | 48.9 | 21.8 | 13.8 | 0.28 | 0.15 | 13.4 | 5.2 | 3.8 | 2.2 |
| 2010-11 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 123 | 56.0 | 54.0 | 16.6 | 36.7 | 0.16 | 0.08 | 8.5 | 4.7 | 5.3 | 2.6 |
| 2009-10 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 71 | 44.0 | 38.9 | 18.6 | 29.3 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 8.6 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 |
| 2009-10 EuroCup | Playoffs | 8 | 119 | 58.7 | 54.4 | 20.1 | 23.1 | 0.24 | 0.18 | 13.0 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 2.7 |
| 2007-08 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 283 | 53.3 | 47.9 | 18.6 | 17.9 | 0.13 | 0.71 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 2.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112009-102007-08
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · SPA 100.3% more points allowed to guards than the league average (37 vs 18.47) · 2 games+100.3%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 6 games — 2020-21
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Mar | @ KSK | W 77-76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 Mar | vs KSK | L 63-72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 Mar | @ TOF | W 93-81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Mar | @ BR | W 87-85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 Jan | @ CHO | W 89-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 Nov | vs TMI | L 69-79 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -10 |
Splits — 2020-21
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 2 | 10.9 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Away venue | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 6 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 |