
GAMES
4
MIN
10.8
PTS
1.5
REB
2.0
AST
1.5
FG%
42.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 10.8 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 42.9 | 0.0 | — | — | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 9.4 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 48.1 | 0.0 | 40.0 | 0.5 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | BÇB | 30 | 5 | 12.4 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 46.2 | 21.1 | 57.1 | — |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | BÇB | 28 | 4 | 10.9 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 40.8 | 20.8 | 55.0 | — |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | BÇB | 21 | 8 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 42.9 | 16.7 | 45.5 | — |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | BÇB | 13 | 0 | 4.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 50.0 | — |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 6 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 43 | 42.9 | 42.9 | 10.0 | 22.2 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 5.0 | 6.7 | 5.0 | 1.7 |
| 2025-26 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 26 | 246 | 47.9 | 48.1 | 12.8 | 13.8 | 0.13 | 0.19 | 7.9 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 30 | 372 | 50.4 | 48.7 | 12.3 | 8.4 | 0.24 | 0.27 | 8.5 | 7.0 | 2.9 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 28 | 305 | 46.4 | 44.4 | 14.4 | 13.1 | 0.34 | 0.28 | 8.7 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 21 | 230 | 44.8 | 44.0 | 11.5 | 16.1 | 0.14 | 0.26 | 6.6 | 5.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| 2021-22 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 13 | 64 | 35.4 | 33.3 | 8.2 | 9.2 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 0.6 | 2.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222016-17
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · FNB 46.0% fewer three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (1.75 vs 3.24) · 4 games-46%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 May | vs FNB | L 88-96 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — |
| 23 Apr | @ KSK | W 78-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 9 Apr | @ YMB | W 109-90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 3 Apr | vs YLV | W 92-90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 26 Mar | @ GZT | L 72-80 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — |
| 21 Mar | vs FEB | L 70-91 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — |
| 5 Mar | vs BSK | L 81-95 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 13 Feb | @ PTK | W 74-72 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — |
| 5 Feb | vs DTI | L 67-92 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | — |
| 30 Jan | vs AFB | W 88-76 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — |
| 23 Jan | @ TTA | L 62-86 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 18 Jan | @ FNB | L 65-90 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — |
| 15 Jan | vs TOF | L 87-89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 9 Jan | @ GAL | L 78-98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 5 Jan | vs KSK | L 78-92 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 12 | 4.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| Away venue | 12 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 3 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 21 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 |