GAMES
28
MIN
7.4
PTS
2.6
REB
1.3
AST
0.3
FG%
57.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 28 | 0 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 57.4 | 0.0 | 63.2 | 2.3 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | — | — | — | 0.0 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 29 | 0 | 11.1 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 37.7 | 0.0 | 69.2 | 1.8 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 9.9 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 36.4 | — | 50.0 | — | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 8.1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 42.9 | — | 0.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 23 | 2 | 12.5 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 64.7 | — | 75.0 | 5.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 16 | 0 | 10.3 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 63.3 | — | 69.2 | 4.6 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 28 | 207 | 59.3 | 57.4 | 14.7 | 12.6 | 0.04 | 0.35 | 12.9 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 4.0 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 29 | 322 | 40.5 | 37.7 | 14.9 | 18.7 | 0.08 | 0.17 | 7.5 | 6.6 | 0.8 | 3.3 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 59 | 39.2 | 36.4 | 10.9 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.36 | 6.1 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 4 | 33 | 40.3 | 42.9 | 12.1 | 11.8 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 6.6 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 2.2 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 23 | 288 | 66.6 | 64.7 | 14.6 | 12.8 | 0.00 | 0.24 | 12.5 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 4.1 |
| 2020-21 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 165 | 64.9 | 63.3 | 19.2 | 16.7 | 0.00 | 0.27 | 15.5 | 7.8 | 1.1 | 3.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BAX 18.8% fewer points allowed to centres than the league average (11 vs 13.55) · 2 games-18.8%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 1 games — 2022-23
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Nov | @ BKN | L 103-107 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +7 |
Splits — 2022-23
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away venue | 1 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 1 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |