GAMES
26
MIN
9.3
PTS
1.1
REB
2.4
AST
0.4
FG%
28.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 26 | 1 | 9.3 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 28.9 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.7 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 25 | 0 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 40.0 | 14.3 | 40.0 | 1.1 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | — | — | — | -1.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 30 | 5 | 10.3 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 46.2 | 2.5 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 58.3 | — | 0.0 | 2.1 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 26 | 241 | 28.3 | 28.9 | 11.3 | 15.4 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 4.2 | 9.2 | 1.5 | 2.1 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 25 | 140 | 42.3 | 42.0 | 12.1 | 24.9 | 0.28 | 0.20 | 5.9 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 309 | 43.9 | 42.9 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 0.14 | 0.27 | 5.6 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 2.7 |
| 2016-17 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 7 | 58 | 54.3 | 58.3 | 13.1 | 18.9 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 8.6 | 7.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 8 games — 2016-17
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Apr | @ STR | W 88-79 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +8 |
| 24 Apr | vs ARK | L 96-100 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | +1 |
| 15 Apr | @ AKO | L 54-105 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -21 |
| 8 Apr | vs PKU | L 67-72 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -8 |
| 5 Apr | @ CZA | L 86-92 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 |
| 1 Apr | vs MSK | L 73-104 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 25 Mar | @ MDG | L 66-95 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 18 Mar | vs KSZ | W 73-72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits — 2016-17
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 4 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 |
| Away venue | 4 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 20.9 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 7 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2016-17
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 2/540% | 2/729% | 2/729% |
How often Wiktor Sewioł finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.