
GAMES
7
MIN
16.3
PTS
4.9
REB
2.4
AST
1.1
FG%
47.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 7 | 1 | 16.3 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 47.4 | 53.8 | 90.0 | 5.7 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 14 | 3 | 16.3 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 41.2 | 20.0 | 66.7 | 5.1 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | -0.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 15 | 3 | 21.4 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 35.1 | 29.4 | 76.9 | 6.5 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 20 | 0 | 22.5 | 5.8 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 34.4 | 24.1 | 81.4 | 8.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 15 | 13 | 28.2 | 8.7 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 47.5 | 35.8 | 87.8 | 13.6 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 25 | 0 | 25.9 | 8.0 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 44.7 | 41.7 | 76.4 | 12.2 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 28.9 | 5.7 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 47.4 | 41.7 | 91.7 | 9.7 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 18 | 10 | 27.3 | 8.1 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 42.9 | 29.9 | 85.7 | 11.9 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 25 | 17 | 27.2 | 9.4 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 53.1 | 41.1 | 82.4 | 13.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 37.3 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 17.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 12 | 11 | 28.6 | 7.3 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 43.9 | 37.9 | 81.8 | 13.1 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 17 | 12 | 29.4 | 9.6 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 46.2 | 38.5 | 91.1 | 13.2 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 22 | 0 | 27.6 | 8.1 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 48.8 | 34.2 | 82.9 | 13.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 29.6 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 40.0 | 50.0 | 100.0 | 12.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 12 | 0 | 27.6 | 8.5 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 38.7 | 36.2 | 87.1 | 11.8 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 16 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 EuroCup | Regular season | 7 | 114 | 72.6 | 65.8 | 12.1 | 20.4 | 0.68 | 0.53 | 10.8 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 14 | 228 | 51.7 | 47.1 | 9.7 | 12.9 | 0.59 | 0.44 | 6.6 | 5.2 | 2.4 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Regular season | 15 | 321 | 50.9 | 45.3 | 14.7 | 15.8 | 0.69 | 0.35 | 9.8 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 1.9 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 20 | 449 | 50.0 | 41.7 | 13.8 | 13.5 | 0.60 | 0.45 | 9.2 | 6.5 | 3.4 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 EuroCup | Regular season | 15 | 424 | 66.8 | 59.4 | 13.8 | 19.0 | 0.66 | 0.51 | 11.1 | 6.2 | 3.4 | 1.7 |
| 2023-24 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 25 | 648 | 64.0 | 59.8 | 13.2 | 13.3 | 0.73 | 0.42 | 11.1 | 6.6 | 3.4 | 1.8 |
| 2023-24 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 10 | 289 | 65.9 | 60.5 | 8.9 | 20.3 | 0.63 | 0.32 | 7.1 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 1.7 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 18 | 491 | 61.1 | 53.1 | 13.6 | 14.9 | 0.68 | 0.50 | 10.7 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 25 | 679 | 69.3 | 65.6 | 14.0 | 15.9 | 0.61 | 0.35 | 12.5 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 2.5 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Playoffs | 1 | 37 | 64.4 | 50.0 | 11.4 | 20.5 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 9.6 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 12 | 343 | 61.5 | 53.5 | 12.8 | 20.1 | 0.51 | 0.58 | 9.2 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 1.6 |
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Regular season | 17 | 500 | 65.2 | 58.0 | 14.7 | 18.7 | 0.61 | 0.42 | 11.8 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 22 | 608 | 63.5 | 58.9 | 13.5 | 17.1 | 0.59 | 0.33 | 10.6 | 6.2 | 3.0 | 2.4 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 12 | 331 | 57.5 | 50.0 | 15.3 | 12.8 | 0.63 | 0.41 | 11.1 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 2.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · NEV 2.0% more points allowed to forwards than the league average (28 vs 27.45) · 3 games+2%
Points over 3.5 in 5/10
Last 15 games — 2014-15
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Jun | @ RYT | W 85-77 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 3 Jun | vs RYT | W 71-68 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 31 May | @ RYT | W 78-62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 May | vs RYT | W 73-66 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 19 May | vs JUV | W 96-49 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
| 16 May | @ JUV | W 91-58 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 13 May | vs JUV | W 81-53 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| 5 May | vs LIE | W 99-60 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2 May | @ LIE | W 73-67 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
| 29 Apr | vs LIE | W 91-69 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 25 Apr | vs RYT | W 82-81 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 21 Apr | vs NEV | W 92-53 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| 19 Apr | vs SIA | W 86-65 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 14 Apr | @ PRI | W 94-57 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 13 Apr | @ MAŽ | W 96-65 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Splits — 2014-15
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 31 | 12.4 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| Away venue | 29 | 10.4 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 0-1 days rest | 3 | 17.9 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 13 | 13.9 | 5.2 | 3.1 | 1.2 |
| 4+ days rest | 42 | 10.3 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.9 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2014-15
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 40/5573% |
| Over 1.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 39/5571% |
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 34/5562% |
| Over 3.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 30/5555% |
| Over 4.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 24/5544% |
| Over 5.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 20/5536% |
| Over 6.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 15/5527% |
| Over 7.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 12/5522% |
| Over 8.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 9/5516% |
How often Vytenis Lipkevicius finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.