
GAMES
6
MIN
17.7
PTS
5.2
REB
2.5
AST
1.2
FG%
29.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 17.7 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 29.0 | 18.2 | 91.7 | — | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 13.6 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 42.3 | 12.5 | 92.3 | — | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 16.7 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | — | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | SCF | 4 | 0 | 9.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 1.8 |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 18.9 | 9.4 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 43.5 | 37.5 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 24.2 | 6.6 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 36.7 | 33.3 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 22.6 | 10.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 45.8 | 51.5 | 100.0 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 16 | 7 | 25.7 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 43.0 | 32.3 | 73.3 | 8.3 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 22.3 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 37.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 31.4 | 13.7 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 40.0 | 27.8 | 92.3 | — | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 14 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 106 | 42.7 | 32.3 | 19.0 | 21.6 | 0.35 | 0.39 | 10.5 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 10 | 136 | 50.2 | 44.2 | 22.3 | 12.2 | 0.31 | 0.25 | 15.4 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 4 | 39 | 41.0 | 25.0 | 12.1 | 0.0 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 7.4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 8 | 151 | 56.9 | 53.2 | 22.0 | 15.4 | 0.52 | 0.15 | 17.9 | 5.0 | 3.8 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 5 | 121 | 50.6 | 45.0 | 14.2 | 10.9 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 9.8 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 2.4 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 8 | 181 | 64.6 | 60.2 | 18.5 | 11.1 | 0.56 | 0.20 | 16.5 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 412 | 52.3 | 50.7 | 18.1 | 12.4 | 0.48 | 0.11 | 12.9 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 1.9 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 188 | 50.8 | 46.7 | 22.6 | 12.9 | 0.48 | 0.17 | 15.7 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 1.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-13
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · IGO 41.5% fewer three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (1 vs 1.71) · 1 games-41.5%
Three Pointers Made not enough history for a reference line
Last 6 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Dec | vs GAL | L 86-92 | 32 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 28 | +8 |
| 7 Dec | @ IGO | L 69-76 | 32 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 18 | -4 |
| 9 Nov | vs PTH | L 71-75 | 35 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22 | -3 |
| 26 Oct | vs IGO | W 86-82 | 31 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 29 | +11 |
| 12 Oct | @ PTH | W 84-83 | 29 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | -9 |
| 6 Oct | @ GAL | L 85-101 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21 | -5 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 3 | 32.5 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 3.3 |
| Away venue | 3 | 30.3 | 10.3 | 6.0 | 2.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 5 | 31.7 | 13.8 | 6.2 | 2.6 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 29.9 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 4/580% | 5/683% | 5/683% |
| Over 1.5 | 3/560% | 3/650% | 3/650% |
| Over 2.5 – 3.5 | 1/520% | 1/617% | 1/617% |
How often Vojtech Hruban finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.