GAMES
11
MIN
14.7
PTS
4.0
REB
2.0
AST
0.9
FG%
33.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 11 | 1 | 14.7 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 33.9 | 11.1 | 75.0 | 1.0 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 19 | 9 | 17.4 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 39.0 | 30.4 | 60.7 | 5.8 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 25.2 | 13.7 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 38.9 | 33.3 | 58.3 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 12 | 12 | 28.2 | 12.8 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 43.4 | 31.3 | 62.5 | 11.1 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 29.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 22.2 | 12.0 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | CRE | 15 | 4 | 21.5 | 7.7 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 36.8 | 12.9 | 68.8 | 9.1 |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 10 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 ABA League | Regular season | 11 | 162 | 38.1 | 36.6 | 20.6 | 20.6 | 0.48 | 0.07 | 9.8 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Regular season | 19 | 330 | 48.0 | 46.2 | 24.8 | 9.7 | 0.47 | 0.19 | 16.6 | 5.1 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 3 | 76 | 49.7 | 47.2 | 25.9 | 4.6 | 0.50 | 0.33 | 19.5 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 1.9 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Regular season | 12 | 338 | 51.0 | 48.9 | 23.6 | 12.3 | 0.35 | 0.24 | 16.3 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 0.7 |
| 2019-20 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 15 | 323 | 45.2 | 38.7 | 21.1 | 15.3 | 0.29 | 0.45 | 12.8 | 8.0 | 4.2 | 2.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162013-14
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · ZAD 59.6% fewer points allowed to forwards than the league average (6.5 vs 16.08) · 2 games-59.6%
Points over 11.0 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2017-18
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 May | @ CRE | L 95-119 | 32 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23 | -10 |
| 6 May | vs CTU | W 71-70 | 35 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15 | -3 |
| 29 Apr | @ URV | L 85-104 | 31 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 23 | -17 |
| 22 Apr | vs AV | L 73-77 | 37 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 32 | +3 |
| 15 Apr | @ BR | W 75-74 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 17 | +1 |
| 8 Apr | vs VA | L 73-75 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18 | -3 |
| 31 Mar | @ TRE | L 59-107 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -36 |
| 24 Mar | vs BS | L 78-88 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 32 | -2 |
| 18 Mar | vs DSS | L 89-103 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 | -9 |
| 11 Mar | @ PS | L 81-84 | 39 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 34 | +17 |
| 4 Mar | @ TO | L 89-92 | 34 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 24 | -18 |
| 11 Feb | vs RE | L 70-81 | 29 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 28 | -16 |
| 6 Feb | @ MHP | L 61-86 | 27 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -14 |
| 28 Jan | vs VIR | L 69-86 | 22 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31 | +4 |
| 23 Jan | @ NEP | L 62-99 | 37 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | -35 |
Splits — 2017-18
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 10 | 26.4 | 11.6 | 5.3 | 3.8 |
| Away venue | 12 | 27.8 | 9.0 | 4.3 | 3.9 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 32.0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 21 | 26.9 | 10.0 | 4.8 | 3.9 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2017-18
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 4.5 – 5.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 17/2181% |
| Over 6.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 16/2176% |
| Over 7.5 – 8.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 15/2171% |
| Over 9.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 12/2157% |
| Over 10.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 11/2152% |
| Over 11.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 8/2138% |
| Over 12.5 – 13.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 6/2129% |
How often Vojislav Stojanovic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.