
GAMES
1
MIN
12.5
PTS
15.0
REB
2.0
AST
1.0
FG%
71.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 1 | 12.5 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 71.4 | 60.0 | 100.0 | 9.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 32 | 25 | 22.8 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 40.5 | 40.5 | 60.7 | 7.4 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 28.9 | 9.3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 32.3 | 33.3 | 66.7 | 6.3 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 44 | 29 | 25.6 | 7.9 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 38.3 | 34.0 | 73.5 | 7.5 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 32.0 | 17.5 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 46.2 | 60.0 | 83.3 | 19.5 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 37 | 4 | 20.6 | 10.2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 46.0 | 35.9 | 79.1 | 9.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 34.3 | 24.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 58.6 | 58.8 | 100.0 | 21.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 32 | 0 | 21.5 | 8.9 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 40.9 | 37.6 | 87.5 | 8.5 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 11 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Regular season | 32 | 730 | 53.3 | 52.5 | 18.5 | 8.2 | 0.60 | 0.11 | 14.2 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Playoffs | 3 | 87 | 43.3 | 41.9 | 21.3 | 11.0 | 0.58 | 0.10 | 11.6 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Regular season | 44 | 1126 | 49.9 | 48.4 | 17.5 | 14.5 | 0.59 | 0.10 | 11.1 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 2.2 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Playoffs | 2 | 64 | 61.1 | 57.7 | 25.0 | 14.9 | 0.38 | 0.23 | 19.7 | 6.8 | 4.5 | 3.9 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Regular season | 37 | 763 | 56.8 | 54.8 | 24.7 | 14.4 | 0.49 | 0.14 | 17.9 | 6.1 | 2.6 | 2.1 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Playoffs | 2 | 69 | 78.0 | 75.9 | 27.0 | 18.5 | 0.59 | 0.14 | 25.2 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.6 |
| 2022-23 VTB United League | Regular season | 32 | 688 | 53.3 | 50.8 | 21.9 | 13.3 | 0.52 | 0.13 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 2.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-17
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 5.0 in 7/10
Last 15 games — 2017-18
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Jun | @ ZEN | L 79-93 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | — |
| 8 Jun | vs KHI | L 71-76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 31 May | vs NIZ | W 101-86 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 28 May | @ NIZ | W 95-94 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | +2 |
| 26 May | @ NIZ | L 74-77 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | — |
| 23 May | vs NIZ | W 84-66 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | +17 |
| 9 May | @ ZEN | W 99-82 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17 | +13 |
| 4 May | @ PAM | W 88-81 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15 | -7 |
| 29 Apr | vs NIZ | W 99-93 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -12 |
| 22 Apr | @ ENI | W 93-89 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | +6 |
| 15 Apr | vs AST | W 90-75 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -3 |
| 8 Apr | vs VEF | W 89-81 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | +8 |
| 5 Apr | @ AVO | W 80-78 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -11 |
| 2 Apr | @ CMO | L 63-80 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -10 |
| 26 Mar | @ KHI | W 83-80 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | +12 |
Splits — 2017-18
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 24 | 10.2 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 |
| Away venue | 25 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 7 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 4+ days rest | 40 | 10.3 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 13.8 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2017-18
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 38/4683% |
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 30/4665% |
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 28/4661% |
| Over 4.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 27/4659% |
| Over 5.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 23/4650% |
| Over 6.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 19/4641% |
| Over 7.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 15/4633% |
| Over 8.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 13/4628% |
| Over 9.5 – 10.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 12/4626% |
| Over 11.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 10/4622% |
| Over 12.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 8/4617% |
| Over 13.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 7/4615% |
How often Vladislav Trushkin finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.