
GAMES
2
MIN
29.9
PTS
17.5
REB
2.5
AST
4.0
FG%
34.6
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 2 | 29.9 | 17.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 34.6 | 33.3 | 83.3 | 15.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 26 | 26 | 32.2 | 20.0 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 41.9 | 38.5 | 80.1 | 18.7 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 37.6 | 27.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 37.5 | 72.7 | 30.0 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 27 | 21 | 30.1 | 16.3 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 39.1 | 33.5 | 87.9 | 13.8 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 19 | 14 | 21.7 | 8.8 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 46.4 | 35.6 | 61.9 | 8.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 16 | 14 | 20.7 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 41.7 | 36.4 | 93.3 | 4.8 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 9 | 8 | 30.2 | 15.4 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 38.9 | 25.0 | 84.4 | 15.9 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 15 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 ABA League | Regular season | 2 | 60 | 55.9 | 48.1 | 29.3 | 16.1 | 0.81 | 0.46 | 21.1 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 1.8 |
| 2025-26 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 837 | 58.8 | 53.1 | 30.4 | 14.0 | 0.58 | 0.40 | 22.3 | 4.6 | 3.6 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 ABA League | Playoffs | 1 | 38 | 64.8 | 59.4 | 35.9 | 19.3 | 0.50 | 0.69 | 25.8 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 1.9 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Regular season | 27 | 812 | 55.5 | 47.9 | 27.7 | 13.5 | 0.53 | 0.39 | 19.5 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Regular season | 19 | 412 | 56.7 | 55.8 | 19.6 | 12.0 | 0.53 | 0.15 | 14.6 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 332 | 55.2 | 51.2 | 16.2 | 18.1 | 0.52 | 0.18 | 10.9 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 1.2 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Regular season | 9 | 272 | 52.3 | 44.7 | 27.1 | 17.9 | 0.46 | 0.40 | 18.4 | 5.2 | 4.1 | 1.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 25.0 in 8/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Apr | @ SPA | L 68-86 | 38 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 34 | -13 |
| 27 Apr | @ SCD | L 59-73 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16 | -4 |
| 17 Apr | @ KRK | W 75-65 | 33 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 38 | +2 |
| 14 Apr | vs FMP | W 76-65 | 31 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 27 | +11 |
| 3 Apr | @ BOR | W 67-65 | 35 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26 | -1 |
| 31 Mar | @ FMP | L 55-85 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | -13 |
| 27 Mar | @ SPL | W 79-59 | 31 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 34 | +13 |
| 23 Mar | vs SCD | W 69-62 | 36 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 32 | +8 |
| 13 Mar | vs KRK | L 66-72 | 39 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 26 | -7 |
| 6 Mar | vs SPL | W 106-77 | 32 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 39 | +28 |
| 12 Feb | vs BOR | W 81-63 | 35 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21 | +28 |
| 6 Feb | @ VIE | W 86-77 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 0 |
| 23 Jan | vs COL | L 101-112 | 43 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 35 | -15 |
| 17 Jan | vs CZV | L 67-80 | 32 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15 | -8 |
| 11 Jan | vs BUD | L 66-87 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 18 | -14 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 13 | 33.3 | 20.3 | 3.7 | 3.3 |
| Away venue | 14 | 31.5 | 20.1 | 4.3 | 3.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 3 | 35.5 | 22.3 | 5.0 | 5.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 23 | 32.2 | 19.9 | 3.9 | 3.1 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 28.7 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 16.5 – 17.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 22/2781% |
| Over 18.5 – 20.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 21/2778% |
| Over 21.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 19/2770% |
| Over 22.5 – 23.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 18/2767% |
| Over 24.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 17/2763% |
| Over 25.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 16/2759% |
| Over 26.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 14/2752% |
| Over 27.5 – 30.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 11/2741% |
| Over 31.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 10/2737% |
| Over 32.5 – 33.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 9/2733% |
| Over 34.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 7/2726% |
| Over 35.5 – 37.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 5/2719% |
How often Vladimir Mihailovic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.