GAMES
18
MIN
14.0
PTS
4.4
REB
2.8
AST
1.6
FG%
41.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 18 | 0 | 14.0 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 41.7 | 14.8 | 76.2 | 4.7 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 100.0 | 1.0 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 9 | 0 | 12.3 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 40.9 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 4.2 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 8.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 2.7 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | KAR | 12 | 0 | 23.4 | 10.0 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 47.6 | 28.6 | 77.3 | 13.4 |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | KAR | 4 | 0 | 23.3 | 11.5 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 34.8 | 0.0 | 73.7 | 12.3 |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 20.2 | 9.4 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 51.6 | 23.8 | 88.5 | 12.2 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 23 | 0 | 25.0 | 8.1 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 43.5 | 30.9 | 77.4 | 11.3 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 17.3 | 4.9 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 41.4 | 36.0 | 75.0 | 5.4 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 22.7 | 8.2 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 20.0 | 80.0 | 11.2 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | CHL | 22 | 0 | 31.4 | 13.6 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 46.7 | 27.6 | 76.7 | 15.5 |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 29 | 7 | 19.0 | 7.2 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 42.4 | 32.5 | 75.8 | 8.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 8 | 5 | 21.1 | 8.1 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 35.3 | 29.6 | 77.8 | 8.9 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 20.7 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 42.9 | 16.7 | 50.0 | 8.3 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 0.0 | — | -0.5 | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 19 | 0 | 23.8 | 8.8 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 36.4 | 25.8 | 84.8 | 9.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 9.3 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 83.3 | 7.0 | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 20 | 0 | 19.7 | 8.2 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 47.1 | 26.9 | 76.1 | 9.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 20 | 6 | 16.0 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 53.0 | 38.9 | 54.2 | 6.2 | |
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 13.4 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 7.0 | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 25.0 | 9.7 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 46.5 | 37.5 | 76.5 | 12.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 23 | 23 | 25.7 | 8.5 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 38.1 | 32.9 | 75.0 | 8.9 | |
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 29.8 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 31.3 | 35.0 | 50.0 | 7.0 | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 21 | 0 | 13.9 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 50.6 | 32.6 | 75.0 | 5.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 15 | 1 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 0.4 | |
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0.0 | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 24 | 0 | 25.2 | 12.8 | 6.8 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 51.8 | 38.8 | 81.1 | 17.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 6 | 2 | 20.5 | 7.2 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 36.4 | 33.3 | 83.3 | 7.0 | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 15 | 0 | 19.8 | 8.7 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 40.9 | 36.7 | 71.1 | 8.5 | |
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 22 | 0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 33.3 | 11.5 | 68.8 | 2.7 | |
| 2009-10 | Regular season | 13 | 0 | 8.9 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 45.8 | 25.0 | 81.8 | 2.2 | |
| 2007-08 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | — | 2.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2007-08 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 50.0 | — | -1.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 18 | 252 | 49.2 | 44.4 | 18.7 | 18.1 | 0.38 | 0.29 | 11.4 | 7.3 | 4.1 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 9 | 111 | 48.2 | 45.5 | 15.3 | 14.7 | 0.36 | 0.73 | 9.1 | 7.8 | 3.2 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 12 | 281 | 58.0 | 51.2 | 20.4 | 16.9 | 0.25 | 0.52 | 15.4 | 8.1 | 4.4 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 4 | 93 | 42.3 | 34.8 | 28.2 | 6.9 | 0.13 | 0.41 | 17.8 | 9.7 | 3.1 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 10 | 202 | 62.3 | 55.5 | 20.5 | 12.7 | 0.33 | 0.41 | 16.7 | 7.1 | 3.7 | 1.8 |
| 2021-22 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 23 | 574 | 54.6 | 49.3 | 17.7 | 15.8 | 0.37 | 0.36 | 11.7 | 7.1 | 3.9 | 1.5 |
| 2020-21 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 14 | 243 | 53.0 | 49.1 | 16.0 | 17.7 | 0.43 | 0.28 | 10.2 | 6.7 | 2.8 | 1.2 |
| 2019-20 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 5 | 114 | 59.2 | 51.8 | 17.1 | 16.8 | 0.18 | 0.54 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 1.9 |
| 2018-19 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 22 | 691 | 57.8 | 51.6 | 21.9 | 15.3 | 0.36 | 0.48 | 15.6 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.4 |
| 2017-18 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 29 | 552 | 56.1 | 50.9 | 17.6 | 11.0 | 0.53 | 0.39 | 13.6 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 2.1 |
| 2017-18 EuroCup | Regular season | 8 | 169 | 51.7 | 43.1 | 20.5 | 12.5 | 0.53 | 0.53 | 13.9 | 5.8 | 3.2 | 1.7 |
| 2017-18 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 3 | 62 | 47.0 | 46.4 | 14.7 | 25.2 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 8.1 | 4.6 | 7.5 | 2.3 |
| 2016-17 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 19 | 453 | 48.2 | 41.9 | 21.8 | 13.4 | 0.43 | 0.30 | 13.3 | 6.2 | 3.9 | 1.2 |
| 2015-16 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 20 | 394 | 57.7 | 52.9 | 20.1 | 15.5 | 0.43 | 0.38 | 14.9 | 6.9 | 3.7 | 1.6 |
| 2015-16 EuroLeague | Regular season | 20 | 319 | 61.5 | 61.4 | 16.8 | 13.0 | 0.43 | 0.29 | 13.0 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 1.5 |
| 2014-15 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 14 | 350 | 59.7 | 55.6 | 18.6 | 10.9 | 0.48 | 0.34 | 14.0 | 5.1 | 3.8 | 2.5 |
| 2014-15 EuroLeague | Regular season | 23 | 591 | 50.6 | 45.5 | 18.3 | 9.4 | 0.45 | 0.33 | 11.9 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 1.8 |
| 2014-15 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 4 | 119 | 42.6 | 42.2 | 16.6 | 13.2 | 0.63 | 0.06 | 8.5 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 2.1 |
| 2013-14 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 21 | 291 | 61.4 | 59.4 | 19.3 | 16.4 | 0.54 | 0.19 | 14.0 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| 2013-14 EuroLeague | Regular season | 15 | 59 | 37.6 | 33.3 | 14.8 | 12.0 | 0.67 | 0.50 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 2.5 |
| 2012-13 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 24 | 605 | 65.2 | 59.7 | 22.0 | 12.7 | 0.41 | 0.46 | 18.2 | 9.7 | 2.7 | 2.1 |
| 2012-13 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 123 | 52.5 | 42.4 | 19.8 | 18.0 | 0.36 | 0.55 | 12.6 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| 2011-12 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 15 | 297 | 50.5 | 45.9 | 26.4 | 13.9 | 0.27 | 0.41 | 15.9 | 9.5 | 1.9 | 1.1 |
| 2010-11 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 22 | 286 | 40.6 | 34.9 | 20.8 | 10.8 | 0.28 | 0.34 | 10.9 | 6.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| 2009-10 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 13 | 116 | 58.9 | 52.1 | 15.4 | 17.2 | 0.50 | 0.46 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 2.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112009-102007-08
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 5.5 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 May | vs PTH | L 72-77 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | — |
| 3 May | @ PTH | L 79-91 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 22 Apr | vs ATH | W 78-75 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | — |
| 4 Apr | vs KRO | W 87-83 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — |
| 28 Mar | @ AAT | W 74-64 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | — |
| 21 Mar | vs PTH | W 75-70 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | — |
| 14 Mar | @ MAR | W 84-61 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | — |
| 7 Mar | vs PAI | W 82-74 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | — |
| 14 Feb | @ PPA | W 84-77 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | — |
| 7 Feb | vs ITH | W 92-74 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | — |
| 24 Jan | vs KAR | W 82-69 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | — |
| 11 Jan | @ PAN | L 86-94 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | — |
| 3 Jan | @ ITH | L 59-73 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | — |
| 28 Dec | vs PPA | L 80-92 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | — |
| 20 Dec | @ ATH | L 76-81 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | — |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 11 | 13.6 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 1.4 |
| Away venue | 9 | 13.2 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 1.7 |
| Season opener rest | 20 | 13.5 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 1.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 17/2085% |
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 16/2080% |
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 13/2065% |
| Over 4.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 6/2030% |
| Over 5.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 5/2025% |
| Over 6.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 4/2020% |
| Over 7.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 3/2015% |
How often Vladimir Jankovic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.