
GAMES
18
MIN
10.0
PTS
1.7
REB
2.2
AST
0.7
FG%
64.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 18 | 10 | 10.0 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 64.7 | — | 53.3 | 3.1 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 32 | 26 | 14.8 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 45.6 | 0.0 | 36.8 | 3.9 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 13.7 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7 | — | 50.0 | 3.5 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 34 | 22 | 13.7 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 50.6 | — | 51.4 | 4.4 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 10 | 4 | 19.8 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 71.4 | 50.0 | 52.4 | 7.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 100.0 | — | — | 1.3 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 9.7 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 75.0 | — | 83.3 | 7.0 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | -1.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 15 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Regular season | 18 | 180 | 63.6 | 64.7 | 9.1 | 29.8 | 0.00 | 0.88 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 2.6 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Regular season | 32 | 475 | 45.1 | 45.6 | 8.2 | 18.7 | 0.05 | 0.33 | 4.5 | 8.3 | 2.2 | 2.0 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Playoffs | 4 | 55 | 65.4 | 66.7 | 9.9 | 42.1 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 5.9 | 10.5 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Regular season | 34 | 467 | 51.7 | 50.6 | 14.4 | 22.9 | 0.00 | 0.39 | 8.3 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 VTB United League | Regular season | 10 | 198 | 71.2 | 75.0 | 10.6 | 11.8 | 0.14 | 0.75 | 9.6 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| 2021-22 VTB United League | Regular season | 10 | 97 | 78.6 | 75.0 | 8.7 | 17.0 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 8.5 | 7.4 | 3.3 | 1.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132009-10
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · ENI 9.5% more points allowed to forwards than the league average (28 vs 25.57) · 3 games+9.5%
Points over 4.0 in 6/10
Last 15 games — 2020-21
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 May | vs ZEN | L 62-98 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -29 |
| 11 May | @ ZEN | L 66-86 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -19 |
| 20 Apr | @ UNK | L 51-69 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | +3 |
| 17 Apr | vs AVO | L 93-100 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | +12 |
| 14 Apr | vs ZEN | W 78-76 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | — |
| 11 Apr | vs NIZ | L 67-72 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -6 |
| 4 Apr | vs TMI | W 74-65 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | +18 |
| 29 Mar | @ AST | W 84-80 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 14 | — |
| 18 Mar | @ LOK | L 68-85 | 21 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 17 | -4 |
| 15 Mar | @ ZEN | L 84-89 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | +1 |
| 8 Mar | @ ZGA | L 92-95 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 |
| 12 Feb | @ KTA | W 85-72 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -14 |
| 9 Feb | vs KTA | W 80-72 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -3 |
| 1 Feb | vs KHI | L 69-72 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +3 |
| 17 Jan | @ ENI | W 86-52 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 |
Splits — 2020-21
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 13 | 19.2 | 5.9 | 3.9 | 0.8 |
| Away venue | 13 | 16.7 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 1.4 |
| 2-3 days rest | 7 | 18.8 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 1.7 |
| 4+ days rest | 18 | 17.5 | 4.9 | 4.1 | 0.9 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 19.9 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2020-21
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 – 3.5 | 5/5100% | 7/1070% | 17/2665% |
| Over 4.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 13/2650% |
| Over 5.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 10/2638% |
| Over 6.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 7/2627% |
| Over 7.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 6/2623% |
| Over 8.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 4/2615% |
How often Vladimir Ivlev finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.