
GAMES
36
MIN
19.2
PTS
8.9
REB
2.6
AST
4.2
FG%
44.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 36 | 14 | 19.2 | 8.9 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 44.9 | 34.6 | 68.5 | 11.3 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 46.7 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 6.0 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 30 | 26 | 21.1 | 6.5 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 39.4 | 28.6 | 75.9 | 9.3 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 35 | 4 | 14.7 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 41.1 | 29.3 | 67.9 | 3.4 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 12 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 47.1 | 37.5 | 100.0 | 1.9 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 31 | 1 | 17.4 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 45.2 | 27.8 | 71.4 | 6.4 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 15 | 0 | 12.6 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 45.0 | 31.3 | 50.0 | 3.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 8 | 2 | 9.6 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 83.3 | 3.5 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 18 | 8 | 16.9 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 47.4 | 33.3 | 82.4 | 13.4 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 10 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 4.2 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 18 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Regular season | 36 | 690 | 53.1 | 48.4 | 24.6 | 18.0 | 0.20 | 0.43 | 16.7 | 5.0 | 7.9 | 2.5 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Playoffs | 3 | 54 | 51.0 | 46.7 | 24.2 | 31.2 | 0.13 | 0.40 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 2.7 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Regular season | 30 | 634 | 48.9 | 43.4 | 17.4 | 13.0 | 0.28 | 0.33 | 11.1 | 6.3 | 3.5 | 1.9 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Regular season | 35 | 513 | 49.5 | 46.4 | 13.7 | 12.6 | 0.37 | 0.25 | 8.6 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 2.3 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Playoffs | 12 | 76 | 60.0 | 55.9 | 16.0 | 24.7 | 0.47 | 0.18 | 10.5 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 3.8 |
| 2022-23 VTB United League | Regular season | 31 | 541 | 53.3 | 50.0 | 18.5 | 17.0 | 0.34 | 0.27 | 12.4 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 2.7 |
| 2022-23 VTB United League | Playoffs | 15 | 188 | 52.1 | 51.3 | 16.2 | 22.9 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 9.4 | 4.4 | 3.8 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Regular season | 8 | 77 | 69.4 | 58.3 | 7.8 | 25.8 | 0.33 | 1.00 | 5.6 | 6.1 | 6.6 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 VTB United League | Regular season | 18 | 304 | 59.4 | 52.6 | 18.3 | 20.2 | 0.32 | 0.45 | 12.8 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 2.8 |
| 2021-22 VTB United League | Playoffs | 10 | 130 | 45.4 | 42.9 | 18.9 | 15.7 | 0.11 | 0.51 | 10.8 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 2.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112009-102008-09
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · MMO 5.6% more assists allowed to guards than the league average (14 vs 13.26) · 3 games+5.6%
Assists not enough history for a reference line
Last 15 games — 2009-10
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Mar | vs OLY | W 96-83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Mar | @ CIB | L 63-82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Feb | vs BKN | L 83-94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Feb | @ BKN | W 82-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Feb | @ OLY | L 69-87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 Jan | vs CIB | W 83-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 Jan | @ ZAL | L 72-78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 21 Jan | @ CMO | L 66-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 7 Jan | vs EA7 | W 79-63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 Dec | vs UNK | W 86-74 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +4 |
| 19 Dec | @ VEF | W 90-83 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 16 Dec | @ EBO | W 62-49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 Dec | vs PAN | L 82-87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 Dec | vs DON | W 78-68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 25 Nov | vs ARK | W 89-67 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits — 2009-10
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 11 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 10 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 0-1 days rest | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 17 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |