GAMES
1
MIN
8.4
PTS
2.0
REB
1.0
AST
1.0
FG%
33.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | ITH | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 23 | 0 | 12.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 29.2 | 19.2 | 65.6 | 1.3 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 13.6 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 30.8 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | LDI | 22 | 0 | 26.4 | 11.3 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 32.6 | 23.6 | 74.8 | 10.8 |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | LDI | 6 | 0 | 26.4 | 9.8 | 3.3 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 34.5 | 27.6 | 54.2 | 9.5 |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | APC | 11 | 0 | 28.5 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 25.3 | 20.6 | 44.9 | 7.1 |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | LDI | 11 | 0 | 25.1 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 37.5 | 28.6 | 74.1 | 7.7 |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | LDI | 4 | 0 | 28.0 | 13.3 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 45.2 | 38.9 | 80.0 | 11.5 |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 22 | 0 | 19.9 | 6.4 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 40.5 | 35.7 | 62.2 | 6.4 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 12 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 23 | 294 | 39.5 | 32.6 | 18.0 | 22.5 | 0.36 | 0.44 | 8.3 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 22 | 582 | 45.4 | 37.2 | 27.7 | 18.9 | 0.39 | 0.47 | 15.4 | 4.2 | 7.3 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 6 | 159 | 45.0 | 41.8 | 23.5 | 17.6 | 0.53 | 0.44 | 13.4 | 4.5 | 7.9 | 2.5 |
| 2023-24 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 22 | 589 | 41.0 | 36.5 | 21.5 | 22.8 | 0.42 | 0.47 | 9.8 | 3.7 | 6.5 | 1.9 |
| 2023-24 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 4 | 112 | 57.1 | 53.6 | 26.4 | 28.0 | 0.43 | 0.24 | 17.0 | 5.1 | 6.1 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 22 | 439 | 51.4 | 48.8 | 18.7 | 19.9 | 0.46 | 0.31 | 11.6 | 6.2 | 4.0 | 1.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182015-162014-15
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 11.5 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2024-25
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 May | @ KRO | L 80-120 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 19 | — |
| 10 May | vs MAR | L 81-95 | 27 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 25 | — |
| 3 May | @ ATH | L 61-79 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20 | — |
| 26 Apr | vs KRO | L 74-83 | 33 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 22 | — |
| 12 Apr | @ MAR | L 85-90 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14 | — |
| 5 Apr | vs ATH | L 75-89 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | — |
| 23 Mar | @ PAN | L 70-98 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 12 | — |
| 15 Mar | vs AAT | L 79-90 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 12 | — |
| 10 Mar | @ ATH | L 65-82 | 27 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 24 | — |
| 3 Mar | vs KAR | L 82-89 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | — |
| 9 Feb | vs MAR | W 94-92 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 13 | — |
| 1 Feb | @ PTH | W 74-69 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | — |
| 27 Jan | @ PAI | L 80-86 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 11 | — |
| 18 Jan | vs PEI | L 64-69 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25 | — |
| 13 Jan | @ KRO | W 100-83 | 27 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 22 | — |
Splits — 2024-25
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 14 | 26.8 | 10.7 | 3.6 | 5.6 |
| Away venue | 14 | 26.1 | 11.3 | 2.6 | 5.4 |
| 4+ days rest | 27 | 26.4 | 11.1 | 3.0 | 5.5 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 27.3 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2024-25
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 5.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 23/2882% |
| Over 6.5 | 4/580% | 5/1050% | 22/2879% |
| Over 7.5 | 4/580% | 5/1050% | 21/2875% |
| Over 8.5 | 4/580% | 5/1050% | 20/2871% |
| Over 9.5 | 4/580% | 5/1050% | 16/2857% |
| Over 10.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 14/2850% |
| Over 11.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 11/2839% |
| Over 12.5 – 13.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 10/2836% |
| Over 14.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 8/2829% |
| Over 15.5 – 16.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 5/2818% |
How often Vasilis Mouratos finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.