
GAMES
4
MIN
8.2
PTS
2.0
REB
2.0
AST
0.0
FG%
50.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 8.2 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | — | — | 1.5 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 1.0 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 35.3 | — | 93.3 | 3.4 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0 | — | 50.0 | 1.0 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 14 | 1 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 62.5 | — | 100.0 | — | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Regular season | 4 | 33 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 12.1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.8 | 8.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 VTB United League | Regular season | 14 | 76 | 55.1 | 35.3 | 15.6 | 11.3 | 0.00 | 0.88 | 12.4 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 |
| 2020-21 VTB United League | Regular season | 14 | 57 | 71.7 | 62.5 | 11.7 | 33.9 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 8.9 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262022-232021-222020-212019-20
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · ZEN 28.6% fewer three pointers allowed to centres than the league average (0.25 vs 0.35) · 4 games-28.6%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 May | vs UNK | L 73-94 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +6 |
| 24 May | vs UNK | L 87-93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 21 May | @ UNK | W 94-81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 12 May | vs CMO | L 84-94 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 10 May | vs CMO | W 94-82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 7 May | @ CMO | L 72-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 5 May | @ CMO | L 90-93 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -12 |
| 27 Apr | @ PAM | W 101-78 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -1 |
| 24 Apr | vs PAM | W 100-84 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| 22 Apr | vs PAM | W 76-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 16 Apr | vs AVO | W 106-83 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +4 |
| 12 Apr | vs NIZ | W 97-70 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +2 |
| 4 Apr | @ ZEN | L 75-91 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +4 |
| 30 Mar | vs AST | W 109-57 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +8 |
| 27 Mar | vs UNK | W 101-94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 14 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 12 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 10 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 15 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |