GAMES
30
MIN
12.2
PTS
4.9
REB
1.7
AST
1.1
FG%
41.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 30 | 6 | 12.2 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 41.0 | 35.9 | 68.4 | 4.0 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 32 | 32 | 22.9 | 8.9 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 43.8 | 39.6 | 62.1 | 8.2 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 31 | 10 | 23.9 | 11.5 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 45.8 | 32.0 | 60.0 | 10.9 | |
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 4 | 2 | 28.7 | 11.0 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 42.4 | 40.0 | 80.0 | 11.0 | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 24 | 20 | 27.9 | 9.2 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 38.7 | 18.8 | 63.6 | 10.0 | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 19.0 | 9.6 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 48.0 | 39.5 | 75.0 | 10.6 | |
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 11.5 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 43.2 | 7.1 | 80.0 | 3.6 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 17 | 0 | 13.7 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 40.3 | 34.9 | 50.0 | 3.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 7 | 1 | 20.8 | 7.1 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 37.5 | 27.6 | 85.7 | 5.7 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 18.9 | 6.2 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 59.1 | 50.0 | 15.4 | 6.4 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 365 | 51.3 | 49.6 | 21.2 | 13.4 | 0.48 | 0.14 | 14.4 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 2.1 |
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 32 | 731 | 52.8 | 51.9 | 19.9 | 10.6 | 0.41 | 0.11 | 14.1 | 7.1 | 2.0 | 1.7 |
| 2016-17 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 31 | 741 | 52.5 | 51.1 | 24.5 | 12.4 | 0.33 | 0.19 | 17.2 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 2.9 |
| 2016-17 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 4 | 115 | 58.8 | 54.5 | 17.2 | 11.8 | 0.61 | 0.30 | 13.8 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 2.8 |
| 2015-16 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 24 | 669 | 44.3 | 41.3 | 20.1 | 10.4 | 0.28 | 0.24 | 11.9 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 2.7 |
| 2014-15 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 26 | 494 | 61.2 | 57.6 | 21.9 | 8.1 | 0.49 | 0.34 | 18.1 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 2.0 |
| 2014-15 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 9 | 104 | 49.5 | 44.6 | 25.4 | 23.9 | 0.38 | 0.27 | 14.2 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 |
| 2013-14 ABA League | Regular season | 17 | 233 | 52.7 | 52.4 | 16.9 | 13.2 | 0.69 | 0.13 | 10.7 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 2.2 |
| 2013-14 EuroCup | Regular season | 7 | 146 | 48.9 | 45.8 | 20.9 | 16.4 | 0.60 | 0.15 | 12.3 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 2.0 |
| 2010-11 ABA League | Regular season | 5 | 94 | 55.9 | 65.9 | 16.6 | 15.3 | 0.27 | 0.59 | 11.8 | 8.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Assists over 1.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2014-15
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Jun | @ CZA | L 70-74 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -2 |
| 31 May | vs CZA | L 75-77 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -4 |
| 27 May | @ CZA | W 82-73 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 20 May | vs ZGA | L 65-72 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | +2 |
| 17 May | @ ZGA | L 67-75 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -6 |
| 15 May | @ ZGA | L 64-79 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 6 May | vs AKO | W 86-75 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -1 |
| 3 May | @ AKO | W 79-62 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | +14 |
| 1 May | @ AKO | W 57-55 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +3 |
| 18 Apr | @ CZA | L 71-74 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 15 Apr | vs ZGA | W 73-62 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | +2 |
| 10 Apr | @ TRF | W 80-76 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 3 Apr | vs KSZ | W 122-78 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | +10 |
| 13 Mar | @ WKS | L 70-81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 Mar | vs MDG | W 96-78 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | +6 |
Splits — 2014-15
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 16 | 18.3 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 1.4 |
| Away venue | 20 | 15.3 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 0.7 |
| 2-3 days rest | 6 | 13.9 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| 4+ days rest | 29 | 17.0 | 8.1 | 3.4 | 1.1 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 21.7 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Assists, 2014-15
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Assists line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 21/3560% |
| Over 1.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 10/3529% |
How often Uroš Mirković finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.