GAMES
2
MIN
21.5
PTS
5.5
REB
2.5
AST
1.5
FG%
33.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2009-10 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 21.5 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 60.0 | 3.0 | |
| 2008-09 | Regular season | TVA | 12 | 0 | 31.9 | 14.3 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 41.9 | 38.9 | 78.4 | 10.7 |
| 2007-08 | Regular season | 18 | 0 | 26.8 | 9.1 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 39.3 | 32.8 | 78.3 | 7.8 | |
| 2005-06 | Regular season | 21 | 0 | 34.9 | 17.9 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 40.9 | 80.6 | 18.0 | |
| 2003-04 | Regular season | MAK | 4 | 0 | 21.0 | 8.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 37.5 | 21.4 | 72.7 | 5.3 |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 2 | 43 | 49.1 | 44.4 | 15.4 | 15.2 | 0.67 | 0.56 | 9.2 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2008-09 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 12 | 383 | 56.1 | 52.2 | 23.8 | 16.9 | 0.53 | 0.27 | 16.1 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 0.5 |
| 2007-08 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 18 | 482 | 52.5 | 47.0 | 20.1 | 19.2 | 0.47 | 0.34 | 12.2 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 1.6 |
| 2005-06 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 21 | 733 | 64.1 | 59.1 | 23.7 | 15.5 | 0.44 | 0.42 | 18.5 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 1.4 |
| 2003-04 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 4 | 84 | 47.5 | 42.2 | 25.6 | 16.0 | 0.44 | 0.34 | 15.0 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2009-102008-092007-082005-062003-04
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 15.5 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2007-08
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Apr | @ KRO | W 79-74 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | — |
| 16 Apr | @ MAR | L 62-71 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | — |
| 6 Apr | vs PAN | W 70-66 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | — |
| 29 Mar | @ OLY | L 53-82 | 31 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | — |
| 15 Mar | @ RCK | L 70-72 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | — |
| 1 Mar | @ AGL | L 78-86 | 34 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 20 | — |
| 23 Feb | vs PAI | W 72-62 | 34 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | — |
| 17 Feb | vs ATH | W 77-62 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 12 | — |
| 9 Feb | @ AOL | W 76-68 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 | — |
| 19 Jan | vs KRO | W 90-72 | 28 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 22 | — |
| 15 Dec | vs OLY | L 77-85 | 36 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 27 | — |
| 9 Dec | @ PTH | W 87-64 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | — |
| 1 Dec | vs RCK | W 83-74 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | — |
| 24 Nov | @ PAO | L 75-77 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 16 | — |
| 18 Nov | vs AGL | W 71-66 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | — |
Splits — 2007-08
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 7 | 29.4 | 8.6 | 2.1 | 3.1 |
| Away venue | 11 | 25.1 | 9.4 | 2.3 | 2.6 |
| 4+ days rest | 17 | 26.7 | 8.6 | 2.2 | 3.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 27.2 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2007-08
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 8.5 – 9.5 | 2/540% | 7/1070% | 14/1878% |
| Over 10.5 – 11.5 | 1/520% | 6/1060% | 12/1867% |
| Over 12.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 9/1850% |
| Over 13.5 – 14.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 8/1844% |
| Over 15.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 7/1839% |
| Over 16.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 6/1833% |
| Over 17.5 – 18.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 5/1828% |
| Over 19.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 4/1822% |
| Over 20.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 3/1817% |
How often Uiliam Eiveri finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.