GAMES
29
MIN
26.8
PTS
15.4
REB
1.9
AST
3.6
FG%
41.8
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 29 | 15 | 26.8 | 15.4 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 41.8 | 35.4 | 85.9 | 13.6 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 7 | 6 | 29.9 | 13.3 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 38.4 | 31.3 | 73.9 | 9.4 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 20 | 0 | 14.0 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 38.4 | 34.8 | 73.2 | 3.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 21.1 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 22.2 | 0.0 | -3.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 29 | 776 | 59.5 | 51.0 | 26.9 | 20.7 | 0.52 | 0.51 | 20.7 | 2.6 | 4.8 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 7 | 209 | 48.4 | 44.2 | 24.6 | 11.9 | 0.37 | 0.27 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 20 | 279 | 53.8 | 47.7 | 21.3 | 16.1 | 0.53 | 0.48 | 14.4 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 |
| 2018-19 EuroCup | Regular season | 3 | 63 | 25.2 | 26.7 | 15.5 | 20.1 | 0.60 | 0.13 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 3.0 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2018-19
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 May | vs GIE | W 82-81 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 22 | +10 |
| 10 May | @ BRA | L 77-95 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -10 |
| 4 May | @ BRE | W 80-78 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -11 |
| 1 May | vs MBC | W 93-88 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
| 28 Apr | @ TBB | W 71-60 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +6 |
| 22 Apr | vs ULM | L 63-91 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 18 Apr | vs BRO | W 86-79 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | +2 |
| 12 Apr | @ JEN | W 78-72 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +5 |
| 7 Apr | vs BAY | L 87-91 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | -10 |
| 4 Apr | @ WUE | L 63-72 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -10 |
| 29 Mar | vs VEC | L 80-100 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -14 |
| 20 Mar | @ BAY | W 76-72 | 19 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 27 | +15 |
| 17 Mar | vs WUE | L 77-91 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -5 |
| 13 Mar | vs JEN | W 83-69 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | +6 |
| 9 Mar | @ GOT | W 81-70 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | +4 |
Splits — 2018-19
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 12 | 16.2 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| Away venue | 11 | 13.4 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 6 | 14.3 | 8.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 |
| 4+ days rest | 17 | 15.1 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2018-19
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 17/2374% |
| Over 1.5 | 1/520% | 5/1050% | 15/2365% |
| Over 2.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 13/2357% |
| Over 3.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 10/2343% |
| Over 4.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 9/2339% |
| Over 5.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 7/2330% |
| Over 6.5 – 10.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 6/2326% |
How often Tra Holder finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.