
GAMES
1
MIN
24.2
PTS
16.0
REB
4.0
AST
0.0
FG%
33.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 24.2 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 44.4 | 100.0 | 15.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 27 | 16 | 25.8 | 11.1 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 43.4 | 33.6 | 79.5 | 11.2 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 4 | 2 | 24.6 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 28.6 | 35.3 | 100.0 | 4.3 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 44 | 44 | 30.2 | 14.4 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 40.8 | 37.0 | 83.8 | 16.3 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 36.8 | 31.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 31.6 | 28.6 | 89.5 | 32.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 25 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 45.5 | 62.5 | 2.2 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 40.0 | 37.5 | 75.0 | 0.1 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 31 | 28 | 25.8 | 8.6 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 44.9 | 50.7 | 83.3 | 12.1 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 10 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Regular season | 27 | 696 | 57.6 | 52.7 | 22.9 | 20.7 | 0.55 | 0.35 | 15.5 | 3.1 | 5.9 | 1.6 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Playoffs | 4 | 99 | 46.7 | 39.3 | 19.5 | 18.4 | 0.61 | 0.25 | 10.6 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Regular season | 44 | 1330 | 55.4 | 49.3 | 26.1 | 20.9 | 0.46 | 0.35 | 17.1 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Playoffs | 1 | 37 | 56.7 | 36.8 | 37.2 | 6.8 | 0.37 | 1.00 | 30.3 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 2.9 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Regular season | 25 | 276 | 65.4 | 65.0 | 12.0 | 18.3 | 0.66 | 0.16 | 9.1 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Playoffs | 9 | 42 | 59.5 | 55.0 | 16.9 | 20.3 | 0.80 | 0.40 | 11.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 VTB United League | Regular season | 31 | 799 | 57.0 | 53.3 | 18.9 | 24.2 | 0.33 | 0.22 | 12.1 | 6.0 | 5.6 | 1.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-18
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · UNK 15.4% fewer three pointers allowed to guards than the league average (4.67 vs 5.52) · 3 games-15.4%
Three Pointers Made not enough history for a reference line
Last 1 games — 2026-27
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct | vs PAM | L 71-86 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20 | — |
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 1 | 24.2 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 24.2 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |