GAMES
2
MIN
6.7
PTS
2.5
REB
1.5
AST
0.0
FG%
25.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | — | 75.0 | 3.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | KAR | 2 | 0 | 14.2 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | — | 100.0 | 5.5 |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 22 | 0 | 9.9 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 47.5 | — | 68.4 | 3.5 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | LAR | 21 | 0 | 11.6 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 42.6 | — | 82.1 | 4.2 |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | IVA | 15 | 0 | 12.1 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 36.2 | 0.0 | 69.4 | 3.4 |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | CHL | 22 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 47.5 | 0.0 | 63.6 | 3.1 |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | RCK | 23 | 0 | 12.1 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 39.6 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 0.1 |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | RCK | 19 | 0 | 13.4 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 47.4 | 33.3 | 57.9 | 1.7 |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 18 | 0 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 57.7 | — | 50.0 | 1.6 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | — | 100.0 | 0.5 | |
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 50.0 | — | 50.0 | -1.2 | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.8 | |
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 7.6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 66.7 | — | — | 0.7 | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 22 | 217 | 56.4 | 47.5 | 16.2 | 23.1 | 0.00 | 0.95 | 10.6 | 9.1 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
| 2020-21 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 21 | 243 | 56.1 | 42.6 | 19.4 | 31.9 | 0.00 | 0.83 | 10.7 | 9.8 | 2.1 | 2.1 |
| 2019-20 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 15 | 182 | 46.9 | 36.2 | 22.0 | 25.0 | 0.04 | 0.77 | 11.7 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 2.2 |
| 2018-19 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 22 | 265 | 53.6 | 47.5 | 18.6 | 21.1 | 0.02 | 0.75 | 11.4 | 8.6 | 0.7 | 2.0 |
| 2017-18 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 23 | 279 | 43.7 | 40.6 | 14.1 | 26.1 | 0.08 | 0.54 | 6.7 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 2.1 |
| 2016-17 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 19 | 254 | 51.8 | 48.7 | 13.0 | 30.1 | 0.08 | 0.50 | 6.8 | 5.2 | 0.8 | 2.4 |
| 2015-16 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 18 | 110 | 57.5 | 57.7 | 20.9 | 28.8 | 0.00 | 0.54 | 12.1 | 7.5 | 1.6 | 3.3 |
| 2015-16 EuroCup | Playoffs | 5 | 32 | 52.1 | 50.0 | 11.8 | 63.5 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-14
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · MYK 100.0% fewer three pointers allowed to centres than the league average (0 vs 0.15) · 2 games-100%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2019-20
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Feb | @ LAR | L 72-82 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | — |
| 26 Jan | vs ATH | W 72-65 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | — |
| 18 Jan | @ PTH | L 80-110 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — |
| 12 Jan | vs PPA | L 69-73 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | — |
| 4 Jan | @ LDI | L 68-82 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | — |
| 28 Dec | @ AAT | L 70-103 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | — |
| 21 Dec | vs PAI | W 108-74 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — |
| 14 Dec | @ RCK | L 76-90 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — |
| 23 Nov | vs KRO | L 79-86 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | — |
| 16 Nov | @ PAN | L 71-107 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | — |
| 2 Nov | vs ITH | W 88-74 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | — |
| 26 Oct | vs LAR | W 68-64 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | — |
| 19 Oct | @ ATH | W 77-72 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 11 | — |
| 12 Oct | vs PTH | W 83-66 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 5 Oct | @ PPA | L 80-87 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — |
Splits — 2019-20
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 7 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 |
| Away venue | 8 | 13.4 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 0.8 |
| 4+ days rest | 15 | 12.1 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 0.7 |