GAMES
7
MIN
10.9
PTS
1.6
REB
1.7
AST
0.4
FG%
30.8
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 7 | 1 | 10.9 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 30.8 | — | 60.0 | -1.0 | |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 12.4 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.0 | — | 100.0 | 3.0 | |
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 6 | 6 | 17.4 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 56.3 | — | 0.0 | 1.8 | |
| 2008-09 | Regular season | 6 | 4 | 15.2 | 4.8 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 46.4 | — | 33.3 | 3.5 | |
| 2007-08 | Regular season | 7 | 5 | 12.4 | 4.4 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 76.5 | — | 55.6 | 4.6 | |
| 2007-08 | Playoffs | 4 | 2 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | — | — | 0.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 EuroCup | Regular season | 7 | 76 | 36.2 | 30.8 | 11.9 | 16.5 | 0.00 | 0.38 | 5.2 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 1.9 |
| 2012-13 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 74 | 56.9 | 50.0 | 15.4 | 9.0 | 0.00 | 0.28 | 11.2 | 5.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| 2011-12 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 104 | 52.0 | 56.3 | 12.6 | 31.6 | 0.00 | 0.19 | 6.2 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 2.8 |
| 2008-09 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 91 | 45.4 | 46.4 | 20.4 | 18.0 | 0.00 | 0.32 | 11.5 | 9.9 | 1.2 | 2.0 |
| 2007-08 EuroCup | Regular season | 7 | 87 | 74.0 | 76.5 | 13.3 | 19.3 | 0.00 | 0.53 | 12.8 | 9.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2013-142012-132011-122008-092007-08
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · DYN 103.0% more three pointers allowed to centres than the league average (0.67 vs 0.33) · 6 games+103%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 14 games — 2007-08
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Mar | @ DYN | L 77-103 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Mar | vs DYN | L 75-89 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 26 Feb | @ VEN | W 73-55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19 Feb | vs VEN | W 67-64 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 22 Jan | vs PAU | W 106-89 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 15 Jan | @ KYI | L 84-85 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 8 Jan | vs TRE | L 90-93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 Dec | @ DRA | W 91-76 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 11 Dec | vs ASK | W 93-77 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
| 5 Dec | @ PAU | W 78-73 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 27 Nov | vs KYI | W 95-87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 Nov | @ TRE | L 82-89 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 Nov | vs DRA | W 109-65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 Nov | @ ASK | L 58-77 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Splits — 2007-08
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 7 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 7 | 9.2 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 13 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 |