
GAMES
7
MIN
6.4
PTS
1.7
REB
0.4
AST
0.3
FG%
33.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 7 | 1 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 30.0 | 100.0 | 0.3 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 20 | 0 | 10.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 31.0 | 18.5 | 55.6 | 0.9 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 66.7 | — | 1.8 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | -1.5 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 13 | 5 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 47.4 | 60.0 | 50.0 | 1.8 | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 20.0 | — | -0.7 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 33.3 | — | 0.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Regular season | 7 | 45 | 48.2 | 45.8 | 16.8 | 19.4 | 0.83 | 0.08 | 9.7 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 20 | 213 | 39.2 | 36.9 | 11.3 | 11.5 | 0.64 | 0.21 | 6.1 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 |
| 2020-21 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 13 | 63 | 70.4 | 71.1 | 17.6 | 16.8 | 0.79 | 0.11 | 16.0 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · NEV 23.5% more assists allowed to forwards than the league average (6 vs 4.86) · 3 games+23.5%
Assists not enough history for a reference line
Last 15 games — 2019-20
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Mar | vs CAZ | L 88-90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 Mar | vs PZV | L 67-81 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| 29 Feb | @ NEP | W 84-78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 Feb | @ HOLO | W 69-68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 Feb | vs NEV | W 85-69 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 |
| 29 Jan | vs SIG | W 82-69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Jan | vs PRI | W 76-62 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 18 Jan | @ JUV | L 77-89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 Jan | vs OST | L 68-76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 Jan | vs NEP | W 102-64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 Jan | vs ZAL | W 83-72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 Jan | @ SIA | W 80-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 Dec | @ RYT | L 77-82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 Dec | vs SIA | W 88-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 Dec | vs BAX | W 77-61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits — 2019-20
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 20 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 29 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |