
GAMES
4
MIN
19.2
PTS
11.5
REB
2.3
AST
0.8
FG%
57.6
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 4 | 4 | 19.2 | 11.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 57.6 | 40.0 | 100.0 | 9.3 | |
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 19.3 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 42.9 | 28.6 | — | — | |
| G League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 8 | 4 | 29.1 | 18.3 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 48.6 | 34.8 | 84.2 | — | |
| NBA | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 11 | 0 | 11.3 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 43.9 | 15.4 | 75.0 | — | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 18.8 | 9.5 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 51.0 | 33.3 | 81.8 | — | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 16 | 0 | 12.3 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 42.9 | 31.6 | 50.0 | — | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 13.7 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 31.6 | 14.3 | 75.0 | — | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 4 | 4 | 29.5 | 15.5 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 52.9 | 0.0 | 80.0 | — | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 67 | 67 | 32.9 | 19.8 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 53.6 | 40.3 | 81.9 | — | |
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 39.0 | 20.0 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 47.1 | 36.8 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 43 | 36 | 31.7 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 48.6 | 42.8 | 81.5 | — | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 65 | 65 | 32.9 | 19.6 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 49.8 | 22.2 | 75.7 | — | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 66 | 59 | 31.0 | 14.4 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 49.5 | 26.5 | 77.3 | — | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 47 | 4 | 22.7 | 11.0 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 50.1 | 40.0 | 70.3 | — | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 40 | 1 | 15.4 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 52.8 | 23.8 | 73.7 | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 EuroLeague | Regular season | 4 | 77 | 67.9 | 66.7 | 22.0 | 10.6 | 0.45 | 0.06 | 21.6 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 G League | Regular season | 8 | 233 | 58.3 | 55.9 | 23.5 | 8.1 | 0.41 | 0.17 | 22.6 | 5.6 | 3.7 | 1.7 |
| 2023-24 NBA | Regular season | 11 | 124 | 47.9 | 46.3 | 16.6 | 8.6 | 0.32 | 0.10 | 11.9 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 1.5 |
| 2022-23 NBA | Regular season | 42 | 686 | 55.0 | 53.0 | 19.6 | 6.5 | 0.25 | 0.13 | 16.5 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 1.8 |
| 2022-23 NBA | Playoffs | 6 | 82 | 38.5 | 34.2 | 11.8 | 4.6 | 0.37 | 0.21 | 7.0 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 1.8 |
| 2020-21 NBA | Regular season | 4 | 118 | 56.0 | 52.9 | 21.3 | 6.7 | 0.14 | 0.20 | 18.9 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2019-20 NBA | Regular season | 67 | 2206 | 61.0 | 58.1 | 23.5 | 7.2 | 0.23 | 0.20 | 21.6 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 1.8 |
| 2019-20 NBA | Playoffs | 4 | 156 | 55.6 | 52.2 | 24.7 | 13.3 | 0.28 | 0.13 | 18.5 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 2.3 |
| 2018-19 NBA | Regular season | 43 | 1361 | 58.0 | 54.9 | 23.7 | 7.2 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 20.4 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 2.1 |
| 2017-18 NBA | Regular season | 65 | 2140 | 54.1 | 50.7 | 28.4 | 6.7 | 0.08 | 0.24 | 21.4 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 1.8 |
| 2016-17 NBA | Regular season | 66 | 2049 | 53.9 | 51.1 | 19.3 | 6.1 | 0.12 | 0.19 | 16.7 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 |
| 2015-16 NBA | Regular season | 47 | 1065 | 54.9 | 53.3 | 20.4 | 6.4 | 0.16 | 0.15 | 17.4 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 |
| 2014-15 NBA | Regular season | 40 | 617 | 55.1 | 54.0 | 17.7 | 10.8 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 14.3 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262023-242022-232020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-15
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · CZV 10.3% fewer assists allowed to forwards than the league average (3.75 vs 4.18) · 4 games-10.3%
Assists over 0.0 in 6/10
Last 15 games — 2022-23
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 May | vs DEN | L 100-125 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -14 |
| 9 May | @ DEN | L 102-118 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -3 |
| 7 May | vs DEN | W 129-124 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | +8 |
| 5 May | vs DEN | W 121-114 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | +20 |
| 1 May | @ DEN | L 87-97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 29 Apr | @ DEN | L 107-125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 25 Apr | vs LAC | W 136-130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 22 Apr | @ LAC | W 112-100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 20 Apr | @ LAC | W 129-124 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 Apr | vs LAC | W 123-109 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 16 Apr | vs LAC | L 110-115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 4 Apr | vs SA | W 115-94 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -5 |
| 2 Apr | @ OKC | W 128-118 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | +3 |
| 31 Mar | vs DEN | W 100-93 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13 | +7 |
| 29 Mar | vs MIN | W 107-100 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -1 |
Splits — 2022-23
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 30 | 13.2 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| Away venue | 29 | 12.9 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
| 0-1 days rest | 12 | 12.5 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 0.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 34 | 13.7 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 4+ days rest | 13 | 11.6 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
Hit rates by line — Assists, 2022-23
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Assists line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 26/4854% |
| Over 1.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 10/4821% |
How often T.J. Warren finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.