
GAMES
30
MIN
27.7
PTS
14.4
REB
9.8
AST
1.2
FG%
62.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WNBA | |||||||||||||
| 2022 | Regular season | 30 | 30 | 27.7 | 14.4 | 9.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 62.2 | — | 66.0 | |
| 2021 | Regular season | 31 | 31 | 30.1 | 16.0 | 10.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 64.0 | — | 75.5 | |
| 2021 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 32.0 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | — | 83.3 | |
| 2020 | Regular season | 7 | 7 | 24.1 | 14.6 | 9.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 60.9 | — | 82.8 | |
| 2020 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | — | 100.0 | |
| 2019 | Regular season | 34 | 34 | 29.6 | 13.6 | 8.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 58.8 | — | 70.7 | |
| 2019 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 24.0 | 14.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 53.8 | — | — | |
| 2018 | Regular season | 34 | 34 | 31.9 | 17.7 | 11.9 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 61.9 | — | 75.7 | |
| 2018 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 38.0 | 18.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 63.6 | — | 100.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 13 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 WNBA | Regular season | 30 | 831 | 63.8 | 62.2 | 21.6 | 15.9 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 18.7 | 12.7 | 1.6 | 2.9 |
| 2021 WNBA | Regular season | 31 | 933 | 66.7 | 64.0 | 21.6 | 16.2 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 19.1 | 12.0 | 1.7 | 4.3 |
| 2021 WNBA | Playoffs | 1 | 32 | 73.0 | 66.7 | 17.2 | 7.9 | 0.00 | 0.67 | 19.1 | 9.0 | 2.3 | 3.4 |
| 2020 WNBA | Regular season | 7 | 169 | 66.4 | 60.9 | 22.5 | 9.4 | 0.00 | 0.45 | 21.7 | 14.5 | 1.3 | 3.0 |
| 2019 WNBA | Regular season | 34 | 1005 | 61.3 | 58.8 | 20.0 | 15.2 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 16.6 | 10.8 | 1.8 | 2.8 |
| 2018 WNBA | Regular season | 34 | 1086 | 65.8 | 61.9 | 23.4 | 18.4 | 0.00 | 0.44 | 20.0 | 13.4 | 2.5 | 3.0 |
| 2018 WNBA | Playoffs | 1 | 38 | 70.5 | 63.6 | 22.5 | 28.2 | 0.00 | 0.36 | 17.1 | 11.4 | 2.8 | 0.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2022202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2011
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Sept | @ SEA | L 70-81 | 35 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 43 | -11 |
| 10 Sept | @ LA | L 67-74 | 33 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 29 | -12 |
| 8 Sept | @ MIN | L 69-78 | 37 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25 | -2 |
| 4 Sept | vs IND | L 80-88 | 33 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 27 | -15 |
| 30 Aug | @ NY | L 67-71 | 33 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 30 | +2 |
| 28 Aug | vs NY | W 74-73 | 37 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 34 | -1 |
| 26 Aug | vs WSH | W 80-67 | 23 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 26 | +16 |
| 23 Aug | vs ATL | L 80-83 | 36 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 0 |
| 20 Aug | @ WSH | W 71-70 | 39 | 25 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 37 | -5 |
| 14 Aug | @ LV | W 85-73 | 35 | 28 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 45 | +9 |
| 12 Aug | vs MIN | L 76-79 | 38 | 28 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 42 | +1 |
| 9 Aug | @ CON | L 58-69 | 37 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 30 | -9 |
| 7 Aug | vs IND | W 88-69 | 35 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 33 | +21 |
| 4 Aug | @ NY | L 49-59 | 37 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 20 | -12 |
| 30 Jul | vs LA | L 84-88 | 40 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 26 | -4 |
Splits — 2011
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 17 | 35.4 | 20.7 | 11.9 | 0.8 |
| Away venue | 17 | 33.8 | 19.3 | 8.5 | 0.5 |
| 0-1 days rest | 6 | 35.3 | 22.5 | 10.8 | 0.8 |
| 2-3 days rest | 16 | 33.6 | 19.4 | 9.4 | 0.4 |
| 4+ days rest | 12 | 35.6 | 19.5 | 10.9 | 0.8 |