
GAMES
2
MIN
20.6
PTS
7.5
REB
3.0
AST
1.5
FG%
33.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 20.6 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 83.3 | 6.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 25 | 7 | 14.3 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 37.7 | 24.0 | 69.2 | 2.4 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 12.7 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 50.0 | 5.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 14 | 12 | 31.8 | 13.3 | 7.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 45.6 | 26.5 | 86.9 | 15.2 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 29.9 | 9.8 | 8.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 27.3 | 63.2 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 21 | 0 | 11.5 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 52.8 | 31.8 | 77.3 | 3.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 19 | 2 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 0.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | -0.3 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 25 | 8 | 18.3 | 4.6 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 46.0 | 24.4 | 68.4 | 4.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 30 | 18 | 17.9 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 44.9 | 33.3 | 81.3 | 2.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 6 | 2 | 9.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 42.9 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 2.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 11 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 ABA League | Regular season | 2 | 41 | 42.5 | 33.3 | 21.2 | 5.4 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 13.1 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 2.6 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 25 | 357 | 44.8 | 42.0 | 11.6 | 17.6 | 0.36 | 0.19 | 6.8 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Regular season | 14 | 445 | 57.1 | 48.9 | 20.5 | 14.7 | 0.25 | 0.45 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 5 | 150 | 41.3 | 36.3 | 20.1 | 7.8 | 0.22 | 0.37 | 11.8 | 10.1 | 2.2 | 1.2 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Regular season | 21 | 241 | 63.8 | 59.4 | 14.5 | 13.8 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 11.9 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 19 | 132 | 58.3 | 55.6 | 8.4 | 17.5 | 0.33 | 0.11 | 6.0 | 4.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Regular season | 25 | 457 | 53.1 | 51.0 | 13.1 | 10.0 | 0.41 | 0.19 | 9.1 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 30 | 537 | 53.9 | 50.0 | 8.0 | 10.6 | 0.30 | 0.23 | 5.5 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Playoffs | 6 | 57 | 60.1 | 50.0 | 8.8 | 19.4 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 6.3 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202017-182016-172013-14
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · CLU 79.9% more points allowed to forwards than the league average (46 vs 25.57) · 1 games+79.9%
Points over 4.0 in 1/10
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Jun | vs PAR | W 80-77 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 3 Jun | @ PAR | L 84-112 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -10 |
| 1 Jun | @ PAR | L 67-70 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +4 |
| 29 May | vs PAR | W 85-81 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | +5 |
| 27 May | vs PAR | W 90-76 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 23 May | vs COL | W 88-78 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +15 |
| 16 May | @ COL | L 80-88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 12 May | vs COL | W 93-82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 Apr | vs IGO | W 85-66 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +8 |
| 20 Apr | @ BOR | W 66-54 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | +9 |
| 16 Apr | @ BUD | W 80-76 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
| 11 Apr | vs FMP | W 90-82 | 27 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | -2 |
| 8 Apr | vs EFS | W 93-85 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -7 |
| 3 Apr | @ ZAL | L 98-103 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -10 |
| 1 Apr | @ BAY | L 57-82 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -17 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 28 | 11.8 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| Away venue | 30 | 11.1 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| 2-3 days rest | 12 | 10.6 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 44 | 11.3 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 19.2 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 32/5064% |
| Over 1.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 31/5062% |
| Over 2.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 22/5044% |
| Over 3.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 21/5042% |
| Over 4.5 – 5.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 14/5028% |
| Over 6.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 10/5020% |
| Over 7.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 8/5016% |
How often Stefan Lazarevic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.