
GAMES
3
MIN
9.6
PTS
5.7
REB
1.3
AST
1.0
FG%
54.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 9.6 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 54.5 | 33.3 | 75.0 | 3.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.7 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 10 | 1 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 37.5 | 1.9 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 11 | 4 | 5.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 21.4 | 12.5 | — | -0.5 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 10 | 83 | 50.8 | 52.0 | 19.5 | 21.9 | 0.60 | 0.32 | 12.6 | 4.8 | 3.9 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 11 | 65 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 14.0 | 30.0 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 3.9 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-26
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · VIR 55.4% more rebounds allowed to forwards than the league average (14.5 vs 9.33) · 2 games+55.4%
Rebounds over 0.0 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Apr | vs DGC | W 88-86 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 10 Apr | @ VIR | W 82-72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 Apr | vs MAC | W 101-98 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 5 Apr | @ BAX | W 88-83 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +2 |
| 8 Mar | vs HIO | W 93-90 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | +13 |
| 6 Mar | vs PBB | L 81-97 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 15 Feb | @ RBB | W 76-69 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 |
| 25 Jan | vs CJB | W 87-77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 Jan | @ FNB | L 71-84 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +4 |
| 20 Jan | @ PAN | L 74-93 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
| 18 Jan | vs BAX | W 130-85 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16 | +16 |
| 9 Jan | vs ASV | W 78-73 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 7 Jan | @ BAY | L 89-96 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 4 Jan | vs MBA | W 99-92 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 2 Jan | vs FNB | L 93-108 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +4 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 14 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| Away venue | 14 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2-3 days rest | 6 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 20 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Rebounds, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Rebounds line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 8/2138% |
| Over 1.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 5/2124% |
How often Stefan Joksimovic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.