
GAMES
2
MIN
15.2
PTS
11.0
REB
7.5
AST
0.5
FG%
60.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 1 | 15.2 | 11.0 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 60.0 | — | 80.0 | 15.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 12.2 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 72.7 | — | — | 9.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 14 | 9 | 21.4 | 12.7 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 61.5 | 15.4 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 29 | 2 | 10.8 | 5.1 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 58.6 | — | 69.2 | 4.6 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 23 | 15 | 21.5 | 12.0 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 62.1 | 0.0 | 46.5 | 13.7 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 22 | 2 | 11.8 | 5.2 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 55.6 | — | 60.9 | 5.1 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 9.9 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44.4 | — | — | 2.5 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 9 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 ABA League | Regular season | 2 | 30 | 64.0 | 60.0 | 26.3 | 5.5 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 26.1 | 17.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| 2025-26 EuroCup | Regular season | 14 | 299 | 60.8 | 60.0 | 24.7 | 12.0 | 0.01 | 0.19 | 21.4 | 11.3 | 1.7 | 3.0 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 29 | 313 | 60.4 | 58.6 | 20.9 | 15.8 | 0.00 | 0.23 | 17.0 | 9.9 | 1.0 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Regular season | 23 | 494 | 60.8 | 62.1 | 25.0 | 13.4 | 0.01 | 0.36 | 20.1 | 9.1 | 2.1 | 1.9 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Regular season | 22 | 260 | 56.9 | 55.6 | 22.7 | 17.3 | 0.00 | 0.26 | 15.8 | 8.6 | 1.9 | 2.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-18
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · NEP 148.4% more assists allowed to centres than the league average (4 vs 1.61) · 2 games+148.4%
Assists over 1.0 in 5/10
Last 15 games — 2022-23
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Apr | @ MON | W 86-74 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | +11 |
| 18 Apr | vs SCD | W 75-74 | 31 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 34 | -2 |
| 10 Apr | @ PAR | L 74-89 | 29 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 28 | -25 |
| 2 Apr | vs CIB | W 81-67 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22 | +15 |
| 24 Mar | @ ZAD | W 68-67 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 18 Mar | @ MZT | W 84-78 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 26 | +10 |
| 11 Mar | vs FMP | W 77-70 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22 | +19 |
| 5 Mar | @ COL | L 73-83 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -8 |
| 11 Feb | @ BUD | L 58-91 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 21 | -18 |
| 5 Feb | @ CZV | L 71-104 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -17 |
| 28 Jan | vs SPL | L 88-92 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | +5 |
| 22 Jan | @ BOR | L 65-70 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | -8 |
| 14 Jan | vs MEG | L 109-115 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | +1 |
| 28 Dec | @ SCD | L 85-104 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 25 | +3 |
| 25 Dec | vs PAR | L 85-96 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 30 | -1 |
Splits — 2022-23
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 12 | 18.7 | 11.0 | 5.7 | 0.9 |
| Away venue | 13 | 20.7 | 11.0 | 4.4 | 1.4 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 26.0 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 24 | 19.5 | 10.8 | 4.9 | 1.1 |
Hit rates by line — Assists, 2022-23
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Assists line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 15/2365% |
| Over 1.5 | 1/520% | 5/1050% | 10/2343% |
How often Stefan Dordevic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.