
GAMES
3
MIN
6.3
PTS
2.0
REB
2.3
AST
0.0
FG%
50.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | — | 1.7 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 40 | 7 | 19.6 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 39.8 | 29.0 | 73.7 | 5.7 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 3 | 1 | 16.4 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 60.0 | 50.0 | 100.0 | 2.3 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 44 | 38 | 24.9 | 4.4 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 41.7 | 39.6 | 74.4 | 5.2 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 22.8 | 5.6 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 47.4 | 55.6 | 62.5 | 7.6 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 33 | 13 | 25.3 | 5.7 | 4.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 38.5 | 40.6 | 66.7 | 6.9 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 25.3 | 8.7 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 42.1 | 46.2 | 66.7 | 7.7 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 17 | 14 | 19.6 | 5.1 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 47.8 | 37.9 | 61.1 | 5.8 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 14 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Regular season | 40 | 782 | 52.0 | 47.5 | 9.0 | 10.6 | 0.53 | 0.32 | 6.4 | 8.2 | 1.8 | 1.9 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Playoffs | 3 | 49 | 85.0 | 80.0 | 11.0 | 50.5 | 0.80 | 0.40 | 7.3 | 6.6 | 0.7 | 2.2 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Regular season | 44 | 1096 | 56.3 | 53.2 | 8.9 | 14.3 | 0.58 | 0.25 | 6.4 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 VTB United League | Playoffs | 5 | 114 | 62.2 | 60.5 | 10.0 | 8.2 | 0.47 | 0.42 | 8.8 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Regular season | 33 | 834 | 55.0 | 51.7 | 11.3 | 12.3 | 0.65 | 0.36 | 8.2 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 VTB United League | Playoffs | 3 | 76 | 60.1 | 57.9 | 13.2 | 4.4 | 0.68 | 0.32 | 12.3 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 VTB United League | Regular season | 17 | 334 | 57.4 | 56.0 | 11.8 | 9.6 | 0.43 | 0.27 | 9.3 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-14
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · CMO 48.0% more three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (5.67 vs 3.83) · 3 games+48%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2017-18
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 May | @ KHI | L 73-86 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 26 May | @ KHI | L 72-77 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -12 |
| 23 May | vs KHI | L 66-79 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 13 | +6 |
| 12 May | @ NIZ | L 86-92 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -10 |
| 9 May | @ KHI | W 90-83 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | +12 |
| 5 May | vs ENI | W 106-57 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | +28 |
| 26 Apr | @ VEF | W 71-69 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +2 |
| 22 Apr | vs PAM | W 94-64 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +11 |
| 13 Apr | @ DTI | L 59-67 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| 10 Apr | vs DTI | L 78-81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| 7 Apr | @ ZEN | L 78-79 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -1 |
| 1 Apr | vs AST | W 79-78 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| 23 Mar | @ REG | W 79-69 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 |
| 20 Mar | vs REG | W 82-65 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | +7 |
| 17 Mar | @ TMI | L 84-88 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
Splits — 2017-18
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 24 | 8.3 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| Away venue | 22 | 8.7 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 6 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 |
| 4+ days rest | 38 | 8.3 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 10.3 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2017-18
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 7/4117% |
How often Stanislav Ilnitskiy finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.