GAMES
28
MIN
21.0
PTS
8.4
REB
3.4
AST
1.0
FG%
44.6
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 28 | 26 | 21.0 | 8.4 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 44.6 | 30.9 | 81.8 | 7.6 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 34 | 19 | 18.8 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 45.6 | 40.5 | 81.6 | 5.9 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 23 | 21 | 22.4 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 43.0 | 34.4 | 85.0 | 6.4 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 26.4 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 28.6 | 20.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | SCF | 21 | 18 | 27.9 | 12.5 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 40.6 | 37.4 | 82.9 | 11.1 |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 13 | 11 | 24.3 | 10.4 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 41.9 | 31.1 | 66.7 | 7.5 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 10 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 28 | 588 | 57.5 | 53.8 | 17.9 | 10.6 | 0.60 | 0.24 | 14.3 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 1.8 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 641 | 61.7 | 58.0 | 16.8 | 13.6 | 0.61 | 0.27 | 14.1 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 23 | 516 | 54.7 | 52.4 | 17.5 | 8.9 | 0.55 | 0.12 | 13.3 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 2 | 53 | 50.1 | 32.1 | 17.3 | 10.0 | 0.36 | 0.64 | 12.3 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 2.7 |
| 2022-23 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 21 | 585 | 54.1 | 50.9 | 21.7 | 6.9 | 0.55 | 0.18 | 16.1 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 13 | 316 | 51.2 | 49.6 | 23.5 | 13.7 | 0.49 | 0.15 | 15.4 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 1.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182014-15
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 8.0 in 7/10
Last 15 games — 2023-24
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 May | vs VBC | W 99-71 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | +5 |
| 10 May | @ BRE | L 92-97 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -24 |
| 4 May | @ MOB | L 89-101 | 28 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | -13 |
| 28 Apr | vs BAR | W 108-92 | 27 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 | +17 |
| 20 Apr | @ BAX | W 97-90 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 23 | +15 |
| 14 Apr | @ DGC | L 92-97 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | +3 |
| 7 Apr | vs COV | W 88-62 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | +12 |
| 31 Mar | @ UCAM | L 86-99 | 33 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | -5 |
| 23 Mar | vs CAZ | W 85-80 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | +11 |
| 16 Mar | vs LLTF | L 66-79 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | -10 |
| 10 Mar | @ ZPA | L 70-77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 Dec | @ CAZ | W 76-72 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +4 |
| 22 Dec | vs DGC | L 77-98 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -7 |
| 17 Dec | @ VBC | L 82-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 Nov | @ RMB | L 76-85 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
Splits — 2023-24
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 11 | 24.2 | 9.7 | 2.8 | 1.1 |
| Away venue | 14 | 17.8 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 22.8 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 22 | 20.6 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 16.8 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2023-24
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 4.5 | 5/5100% | 10/10100% | 19/2383% |
| Over 5.5 – 6.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 18/2378% |
| Over 7.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 14/2361% |
| Over 8.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 13/2357% |
| Over 9.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 12/2352% |
| Over 10.5 – 12.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 11/2348% |
| Over 13.5 – 15.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 9/2339% |
| Over 16.5 – 17.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 7/2330% |
| Over 18.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 6/2326% |
| Over 19.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 4/2317% |
How often Stan Okoye finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.