GAMES
6
MIN
2.6
PTS
0.5
REB
0.2
AST
0.5
FG%
25.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2007-08 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.2 | |
| 2006-07 | Regular season | 15 | 1 | 7.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 15.4 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.1 | |
| 2005-06 | Regular season | 9 | 5 | 22.5 | 9.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 59.0 | 50.0 | 84.8 | 12.2 | |
| 2004-05 | Regular season | 13 | 4 | 20.6 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 48.4 | 30.8 | 58.1 | 9.2 | |
| 2001-02 | Regular season | 10 | 1 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 47.1 | 28.6 | 75.0 | 2.7 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 6 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-07 EuroLeague | Regular season | 15 | 107 | 32.0 | 15.4 | 11.6 | 36.5 | 0.23 | 0.46 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.7 |
| 2005-06 EuroLeague | Regular season | 9 | 203 | 75.1 | 64.1 | 20.2 | 26.2 | 0.21 | 1.18 | 15.8 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 2.5 |
| 2004-05 EuroLeague | Regular season | 13 | 268 | 56.8 | 54.8 | 17.7 | 22.5 | 0.42 | 0.50 | 11.5 | 4.8 | 5.4 | 2.4 |
| 2001-02 EuroLeague | Regular season | 10 | 67 | 60.6 | 52.9 | 20.3 | 23.9 | 0.41 | 0.71 | 14.4 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 2.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2007-082006-072005-062004-052001-022000-01
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 11.0 in 5/10
Last 13 games — 2004-05
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 Feb | vs CMO | L 88-103 | 38 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 0 |
| 2 Feb | @ BKN | L 69-90 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
| 26 Jan | @ UNI | L 67-82 | 32 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 |
| 19 Jan | vs PAN | W 68-66 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 0 |
| 5 Jan | vs TRE | L 58-77 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 22 Dec | @ FNB | L 60-79 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 15 Dec | @ CMO | L 82-86 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| 8 Dec | vs BKN | L 80-97 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 1 Dec | vs UNI | W 73-67 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 24 Nov | @ PAN | L 67-72 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
| 17 Nov | vs PAU | W 86-62 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 10 Nov | @ TRE | L 60-93 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 3 Nov | vs FNB | L 52-82 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Splits — 2004-05
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 7 | 20.4 | 6.7 | 3.0 | 2.7 |
| Away venue | 6 | 20.9 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 12 | 20.9 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 2.9 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 17.8 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2004-05
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 5.5 – 6.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 11/1385% |
| Over 7.5 – 8.5 | 5/5100% | 8/1080% | 10/1377% |
| Over 9.5 | 5/5100% | 7/1070% | 9/1369% |
| Over 10.5 | 4/580% | 5/1050% | 7/1354% |
| Over 11.5 | 4/580% | 5/1050% | 6/1346% |
| Over 12.5 | 4/580% | 5/1050% | 5/1338% |
| Over 13.5 – 15.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 4/1331% |
| Over 16.5 – 17.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 3/1323% |
| Over 18.5 – 20.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 2/1315% |
How often Spyridon Panteliadis finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.