GAMES
12
MIN
15.3
PTS
6.2
REB
4.3
AST
0.8
FG%
56.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 12 | 0 | 15.3 | 6.2 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 56.0 | — | 72.0 | 8.1 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 14.7 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 42.9 | — | 58.3 | 5.7 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | KRO | 12 | 0 | 19.2 | 10.3 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 52.9 | 0.0 | 59.6 | 11.3 |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | KRO | 2 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | — | 75.0 | -2.0 |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 12 | 183 | 60.7 | 56.0 | 19.5 | 16.4 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 14.6 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 2.6 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 6 | 88 | 46.6 | 42.9 | 19.3 | 5.7 | 0.00 | 0.43 | 12.7 | 7.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 12 | 230 | 56.0 | 52.9 | 25.7 | 12.7 | 0.01 | 0.60 | 19.2 | 10.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2024-252023-24
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 18.5 in 2/10
Last 14 games — 2023-24
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 May | vs PEI | L 86-88 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 15 May | @ PEI | L 63-79 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | — |
| 24 Mar | vs MAR | W 89-85 | 21 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 29 | — |
| 16 Mar | @ PPA | L 79-84 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | — |
| 10 Mar | vs PTH | W 95-79 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | — |
| 3 Mar | @ PAN | L 73-96 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 25 | — |
| 10 Feb | @ KAR | L 69-87 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | — |
| 3 Feb | vs AAT | W 103-80 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — |
| 28 Jan | @ ATH | L 91-98 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | — |
| 21 Jan | vs APC | W 88-60 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | — |
| 15 Jan | @ OLY | L 52-71 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 17 | — |
| 7 Jan | vs LDI | W 88-73 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | — |
| 30 Dec | @ PEI | L 77-89 | 27 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 33 | — |
| 23 Dec | @ MAR | L 74-85 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 20 | — |
Splits — 2023-24
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 6 | 12.3 | 7.7 | 3.3 | 0.5 |
| Away venue | 8 | 21.8 | 10.3 | 6.1 | 0.8 |
| 4+ days rest | 14 | 17.7 | 9.1 | 4.9 | 0.6 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2023-24
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 5.5 – 6.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 11/1479% |
| Over 7.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 10/1471% |
| Over 8.5 – 10.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 9/1464% |
| Over 11.5 – 13.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 8/1457% |
| Over 14.5 – 15.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 7/1450% |
| Over 16.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 6/1443% |
| Over 17.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 5/1436% |
| Over 18.5 – 19.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 4/1429% |
| Over 20.5 – 24.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 3/1421% |
How often Simi Situ finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.