
GAMES
34
MIN
5.1
PTS
1.9
REB
1.1
AST
0.2
FG%
34.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WNBA | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | Regular season | 34 | 1 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 34.4 | 20.7 | 71.4 | |
| 2026 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | |
| 2025 | Regular season | 11 | 0 | 6.8 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 38.9 | 33.3 | 88.9 | |
| 2025 | Regular season | 8 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | |
| 2025 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | |
| 2024 | Regular season | 15 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 41.2 | — | 77.8 | |
| 2024 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 16.0 | 8.6 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 43.3 | 57.1 | 88.9 | |
| 2023 | Regular season | 20 | 0 | 9.2 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 53.2 | 33.3 | 76.9 | |
| 2023 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7 | — | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 WNBA | Regular season | 34 | 174 | 44.8 | 39.3 | 19.3 | 11.4 | 0.48 | 0.34 | 13.0 | 7.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2025 WNBA | Regular season | 19 | 87 | 48.7 | 34.1 | 17.7 | 17.8 | 0.23 | 0.59 | 11.2 | 7.9 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2024 WNBA | Regular season | 25 | 217 | 53.6 | 45.2 | 24.4 | 12.3 | 0.08 | 0.43 | 17.8 | 9.1 | 2.0 | 1.3 |
| 2023 WNBA | Regular season | 20 | 183 | 61.6 | 55.3 | 19.4 | 26.4 | 0.13 | 0.55 | 14.2 | 11.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · GS 9.6% fewer points allowed to forwards than the league average (26.27 vs 29.06) · 44 games-9.6%
Points over 0.0 in 9/10
Last 15 games — 2024
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sept | vs IND | W 92-91 | 22 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 29 | +9 |
| 17 Sept | vs NY | L 71-87 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | -2 |
| 15 Sept | vs ATL | L 73-76 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | +8 |
| 13 Sept | @ ATL | W 72-69 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 17 | +5 |
| 11 Sept | @ CHI | W 89-58 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19 | +11 |
| 8 Sept | vs MIN | L 71-78 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | +2 |
| 5 Sept | @ PHX | W 90-77 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | -2 |
| 3 Sept | @ DAL | W 90-86 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | +16 |
| 31 Aug | vs CON | L 85-96 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | +3 |
| 28 Aug | @ CHI | W 74-70 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -2 |
| 26 Aug | @ SEA | W 74-72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 23 Aug | vs LA | W 80-74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 20 Aug | vs SEA | L 77-83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 17 Aug | @ WSH | W 99-83 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 15 Aug | vs WSH | W 79-68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Splits — 2024
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 22 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Away venue | 19 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 0-1 days rest | 7 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 25 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 9 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2024
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 16/2564% |
| Over 1.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 15/2560% |
| Over 2.5 – 3.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 12/2548% |
| Over 4.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 11/2544% |
| Over 5.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 9/2536% |
| Over 6.5 | 5/5100% | 7/1070% | 7/2528% |
| Over 7.5 | 5/5100% | 6/1060% | 6/2524% |
| Over 8.5 | 4/580% | 4/1040% | 4/2516% |
How often Sika Kone finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.