
GAMES
11
MIN
17.4
PTS
7.8
REB
4.6
AST
0.9
FG%
52.8
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 11 | 4 | 17.4 | 7.8 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 52.8 | 0.0 | 58.8 | 9.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 21 | 5 | 18.4 | 7.0 | 6.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 50.4 | 100.0 | 86.5 | 8.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 16 | 4 | 17.3 | 5.9 | 4.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 56.0 | — | 73.3 | 6.4 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 18.5 | 11.5 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7 | — | 77.8 | 14.0 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 8 | 8 | 28.5 | 14.3 | 8.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 51.7 | 0.0 | 68.6 | 18.8 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 8 | 7 | 23.0 | 10.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 56.1 | 33.3 | 80.0 | 9.8 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 6 | 2 | 17.9 | 9.5 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 59.5 | — | 68.4 | 11.2 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 10 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 11 | 191 | 54.1 | 52.8 | 22.5 | 8.1 | 0.01 | 0.24 | 16.2 | 9.6 | 1.9 | 2.8 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Regular season | 21 | 386 | 57.2 | 51.3 | 19.3 | 20.3 | 0.02 | 0.33 | 13.8 | 12.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 276 | 58.2 | 56.0 | 15.5 | 12.8 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 12.4 | 9.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 37 | 72.1 | 66.7 | 25.3 | 27.3 | 0.00 | 0.75 | 22.3 | 15.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 8 | 228 | 55.7 | 51.7 | 22.7 | 8.9 | 0.05 | 0.40 | 18.0 | 10.9 | 1.1 | 2.7 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Regular season | 8 | 184 | 59.7 | 57.6 | 22.1 | 13.5 | 0.09 | 0.15 | 16.5 | 7.8 | 1.6 | 2.0 |
| 2020-21 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 6 | 107 | 62.8 | 59.5 | 24.5 | 23.6 | 0.00 | 0.51 | 19.1 | 13.1 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-16
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · WLO 100.0% fewer three pointers allowed to centres than the league average (0 vs 0.69) · 1 games-100%
Three Pointers Made not enough history for a reference line
Last 7 games — 2020-21
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Mar | @ PSG | L 95-102 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | -1 |
| 17 Mar | @ ARK | W 84-80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 Feb | @ ABY | L 96-99 | 29 | 16 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 33 | -15 |
| 2 Feb | vs TPT | W 77-75 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | +5 |
| 9 Jan | vs KSZ | L 75-78 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -10 |
| 6 Jan | @ TRF | L 83-96 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | +7 |
| 19 Dec | vs STR | L 78-94 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -23 |
Splits — 2020-21
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 3 | 16.6 | 6.0 | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 4 | 14.4 | 9.8 | 6.3 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 12.1 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 5 | 16.6 | 8.8 | 6.2 | 0.0 |