
GAMES
11
MIN
17.4
PTS
7.8
REB
4.6
AST
0.9
FG%
52.8
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 11 | 4 | 17.4 | 7.8 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 52.8 | 0.0 | 58.8 | 9.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 21 | 5 | 18.4 | 7.0 | 6.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 50.4 | 100.0 | 86.5 | 8.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 16 | 4 | 17.3 | 5.9 | 4.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 56.0 | — | 73.3 | 6.4 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 18.5 | 11.5 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7 | — | 77.8 | 14.0 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 8 | 8 | 28.5 | 14.3 | 8.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 51.7 | 0.0 | 68.6 | 18.8 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 8 | 7 | 23.0 | 10.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 56.1 | 33.3 | 80.0 | 9.8 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 6 | 2 | 17.9 | 9.5 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 59.5 | — | 68.4 | 11.2 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 23.3 | 10.7 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 59.1 | 100.0 | 70.0 | — | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 13 | 13 | 21.9 | 11.7 | 7.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 62.3 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 16.9 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 13 | 0 | 18.0 | 7.8 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 52.1 | — | 71.4 | — | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 13 | 0 | 20.3 | 9.4 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 52.1 | — | 61.5 | — | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 30 | 25 | 22.1 | 10.3 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 56.6 | 0.0 | 73.5 | 12.1 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 13 | 0 | 12.4 | 5.5 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 60.4 | — | 50.0 | 5.7 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 18.5 | 13.5 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 64.7 | — | 55.6 | 15.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 11.6 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 66.7 | — | 66.7 | 5.2 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 19.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | — | 50.0 | 13.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 34 | 1 | 15.2 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 64.7 | — | 63.5 | 8.5 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 11 | 191 | 54.1 | 52.8 | 22.5 | 8.1 | 0.01 | 0.24 | 16.2 | 9.6 | 1.9 | 2.8 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Regular season | 21 | 386 | 57.2 | 51.3 | 19.3 | 20.3 | 0.02 | 0.33 | 13.8 | 12.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 276 | 58.2 | 56.0 | 15.5 | 12.8 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 12.4 | 9.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 37 | 72.1 | 66.7 | 25.3 | 27.3 | 0.00 | 0.75 | 22.3 | 15.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 8 | 228 | 55.7 | 51.7 | 22.7 | 8.9 | 0.05 | 0.40 | 18.0 | 10.9 | 1.1 | 2.7 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Regular season | 8 | 184 | 59.7 | 57.6 | 22.1 | 13.5 | 0.09 | 0.15 | 16.5 | 7.8 | 1.6 | 2.0 |
| 2020-21 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 6 | 107 | 62.8 | 59.5 | 24.5 | 23.6 | 0.00 | 0.51 | 19.1 | 13.1 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 10 | 233 | 64.0 | 59.8 | 18.6 | 14.3 | 0.02 | 0.61 | 16.5 | 11.6 | 1.5 | 2.9 |
| 2019-20 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 13 | 285 | 63.8 | 62.3 | 21.1 | 13.1 | 0.01 | 0.28 | 19.2 | 12.7 | 1.8 | 3.7 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 13 | 235 | 57.1 | 52.1 | 22.5 | 16.1 | 0.00 | 0.48 | 15.5 | 10.1 | 1.2 | 2.0 |
| 2017-18 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 13 | 264 | 54.9 | 52.1 | 23.8 | 13.3 | 0.00 | 0.41 | 16.7 | 10.1 | 1.9 | 2.3 |
| 2017-18 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 30 | 663 | 59.7 | 56.6 | 21.9 | 16.0 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 16.7 | 11.4 | 1.6 | 1.8 |
| 2016-17 EuroCup | Regular season | 13 | 162 | 59.7 | 60.4 | 21.6 | 17.9 | 0.00 | 0.54 | 15.8 | 10.5 | 1.1 | 1.3 |
| 2016-17 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 2 | 37 | 64.4 | 64.7 | 34.1 | 22.3 | 0.00 | 0.53 | 26.3 | 17.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 |
| 2016-17 EuroCup | Playoffs | 5 | 58 | 67.8 | 66.7 | 20.7 | 16.2 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 17.3 | 8.0 | 0.6 | 3.1 |
| 2015-16 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 516 | 66.0 | 64.7 | 25.2 | 15.1 | 0.00 | 0.45 | 20.6 | 8.2 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-16
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · WLO 100.0% fewer three pointers allowed to centres than the league average (0 vs 0.69) · 1 games-100%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 1/10
Last 15 games — 2019-20
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 Feb | @ TRF | W 77-64 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 24 | +12 |
| 5 Feb | @ AAT | L 72-83 | 32 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 35 | -6 |
| 2 Feb | vs ABY | W 76-70 | 30 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 26 | -5 |
| 28 Jan | vs TBK | L 84-89 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | +2 |
| 25 Jan | vs SST | W 110-84 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 17 | +11 |
| 21 Jan | @ ANT | L 87-99 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
| 18 Jan | vs WARS | W 105-79 | 21 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 25 | +20 |
| 15 Jan | vs JER | L 102-107 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 22 | -21 |
| 11 Jan | @ PSG | W 109-78 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | +19 |
| 7 Jan | @ PAU | L 77-85 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22 | -1 |
| 5 Jan | @ TPT | W 102-86 | 23 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22 | +15 |
| 26 Dec | vs ARK | W 83-65 | 28 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 25 | +13 |
| 21 Dec | @ SOW | W 98-96 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -1 |
| 18 Dec | vs BUR | W 100-90 | 31 | 11 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 29 | +8 |
| 13 Dec | vs KSZ | W 110-82 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20 | +9 |
Splits — 2019-20
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 14 | 22.3 | 10.6 | 7.9 | 1.4 |
| Away venue | 9 | 23.0 | 12.3 | 7.2 | 0.6 |
| 4+ days rest | 23 | 22.5 | 11.3 | 7.7 | 1.0 |