
GAMES
29
MIN
18.9
PTS
7.8
REB
2.7
AST
2.0
FG%
44.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 29 | 18 | 18.9 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 44.9 | 28.0 | 63.2 | 8.9 | |
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 24 | 14 | 23.8 | 11.5 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 48.3 | 30.2 | 72.8 | — | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 3 | 2 | 27.5 | 9.7 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 61.1 | 80.0 | 37.5 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 34 | 12 | 16.4 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 46.7 | 41.7 | 57.1 | 4.4 | |
| NBA | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.0 | — | — | — | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 23.8 | 8.8 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 41.7 | 30.0 | 73.3 | — | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 57.1 | 100.0 | 50.0 | — | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | — | — | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 9 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 29 | 549 | 51.9 | 48.7 | 21.3 | 13.2 | 0.27 | 0.36 | 14.8 | 5.2 | 3.8 | 2.7 |
| 2025-26 Betclic ELITE | Regular season | 24 | 572 | 57.3 | 52.9 | 22.8 | 13.9 | 0.31 | 0.40 | 17.4 | 4.8 | 5.0 | 2.4 |
| 2025-26 Betclic ELITE | Playoffs | 3 | 82 | 67.4 | 72.2 | 15.7 | 24.5 | 0.28 | 0.44 | 12.7 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 34 | 556 | 52.9 | 51.6 | 18.0 | 18.5 | 0.24 | 0.23 | 11.5 | 3.6 | 3.5 | 3.0 |
| 2022-23 NBA | Regular season | 5 | 119 | 51.6 | 45.8 | 17.3 | 12.3 | 0.28 | 0.42 | 13.3 | 6.7 | 9.1 | 3.9 |
| 2022-23 NBA | Playoffs | 8 | 30 | 63.5 | 64.3 | 11.7 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 12.0 | 3.6 | 10.8 | 2.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-18
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · YMB 30.1% more assists allowed to guards than the league average (13.5 vs 10.38) · 2 games+30.1%
Assists not enough history for a reference line
Last 8 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Jan | vs UTAH | W 119-109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 26 Jan | @ SA | W 118-110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 23 Jan | @ DAL | L 91-104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 21 Jan | @ DEN | W 122-118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 19 Jan | @ MIL | L 114-126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 27 Dec | @ LAC | W 124-108 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 |
| 25 Dec | @ LAL | W 122-115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 18 Dec | vs ORL | L 93-100 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -7 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 2 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 |
| Away venue | 6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 8 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
Hit rates by line — Assists, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Assists line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 2.5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1/250% |
How often Shaquille Harrison finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.