
GAMES
1
MIN
24.7
PTS
10.0
REB
1.0
AST
3.0
FG%
42.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 24.7 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 13.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 13 | 7 | 20.3 | 12.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 61.5 | 46.9 | 86.7 | 15.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 23 | 10 | 18.6 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 43.3 | 25.7 | 84.6 | 5.9 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0.0 | |
| NBA | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 27 | 1 | 18.2 | 7.4 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 46.5 | 38.9 | 75.8 | — | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 30 | 1 | 11.5 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 43.3 | 29.4 | 84.6 | — | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 44.4 | 50.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 16.0 | 6.8 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 42.3 | 33.3 | 66.7 | — | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 38 | 0 | 12.9 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 40.0 | 26.4 | 81.8 | — | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 83.3 | — | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 76 | 11 | 20.6 | 8.4 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 47.9 | 37.8 | 85.3 | — | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 55 | 6 | 21.4 | 8.2 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 42.9 | 32.3 | 83.6 | — | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 12 | 0 | 13.2 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 47.4 | 53.3 | 80.0 | — | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 63 | 4 | 23.3 | 13.0 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 45.0 | 35.0 | 83.0 | — | |
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 12 | 0 | 10.2 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 31.9 | 42.1 | 93.3 | — | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 40 | 24 | 20.2 | 9.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 48.4 | 43.0 | 78.5 | — | |
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 31.5 | 14.5 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 47.7 | 40.0 | 85.7 | — | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 20 | 0 | 13.4 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 39.1 | 31.8 | 71.4 | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 ABA League | Regular season | 13 | 263 | 74.9 | 69.8 | 23.8 | 15.3 | 0.35 | 0.49 | 22.7 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 2.2 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 23 | 427 | 52.3 | 46.6 | 20.4 | 16.6 | 0.26 | 0.29 | 13.3 | 2.7 | 4.7 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 NBA | Regular season | 57 | 835 | 56.3 | 52.8 | 17.0 | 12.5 | 0.42 | 0.23 | 13.6 | 4.5 | 4.4 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 NBA | Regular season | 48 | 582 | 49.9 | 45.1 | 18.6 | 12.5 | 0.33 | 0.25 | 13.4 | 4.6 | 3.7 | 1.5 |
| 2022-23 NBA | Regular season | 76 | 1569 | 57.5 | 53.5 | 18.5 | 14.5 | 0.29 | 0.23 | 14.6 | 4.4 | 5.5 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 NBA | Regular season | 55 | 1179 | 51.7 | 48.3 | 18.3 | 9.2 | 0.33 | 0.18 | 13.7 | 4.3 | 4.2 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 NBA | Playoffs | 12 | 158 | 64.1 | 57.9 | 15.5 | 9.7 | 0.39 | 0.53 | 13.7 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 2.1 |
| 2020-21 NBA | Regular season | 63 | 1465 | 54.9 | 50.3 | 25.1 | 12.2 | 0.30 | 0.26 | 20.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 1.4 |
| 2020-21 NBA | Playoffs | 12 | 122 | 48.5 | 40.4 | 22.9 | 17.0 | 0.40 | 0.32 | 15.3 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 1.2 |
| 2019-20 NBA | Regular season | 40 | 809 | 61.7 | 58.8 | 18.8 | 13.3 | 0.49 | 0.23 | 16.8 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 1.2 |
| 2019-20 NBA | Playoffs | 4 | 126 | 61.6 | 59.1 | 18.4 | 11.3 | 0.57 | 0.16 | 16.6 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 0.6 |
| 2018-19 NBA | Regular season | 20 | 268 | 48.3 | 47.1 | 15.3 | 6.2 | 0.51 | 0.08 | 11.7 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 2.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-19
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · MSB 58.3% more points allowed to guards than the league average (44 vs 27.79) · 2 games+58.3%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 1 games — 2026-27
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Oct | @ COL | W 75-64 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | +14 |
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away venue | 1 | 24.7 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 24.7 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 |