
GAMES
3
MIN
9.9
PTS
3.0
REB
0.3
AST
2.3
FG%
30.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 1 | 9.9 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 30.0 | 14.3 | 100.0 | 3.3 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 33 | 9 | 17.4 | 7.2 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 33.0 | 27.2 | 86.2 | 6.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 34 | 0 | 11.6 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 31.5 | 28.7 | 63.6 | 2.4 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 71.4 | 66.7 | — | 4.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 8.3 | 10.0 | 100.0 | -0.7 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 31 | 6 | 16.4 | 8.2 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 38.9 | 34.6 | 82.8 | 7.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 34 | 2 | 16.6 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 34.1 | 30.6 | 78.4 | 5.2 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 9 | 2 | 17.5 | 10.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 40.9 | 34.9 | 88.0 | 8.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 20.2 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 21.4 | 90.9 | 4.7 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 28 | 3 | 16.8 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 36.6 | 31.3 | 77.8 | 5.9 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 28 | 2 | 18.3 | 7.7 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 36.2 | 33.3 | 78.9 | 5.1 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 17.3 | 9.3 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 36.5 | 32.6 | 82.4 | 8.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 16.4 | 8.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 42.1 | 37.0 | 33.3 | 5.4 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 25 | 1 | 16.6 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 33.8 | 31.0 | 81.3 | 7.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 23 | 2 | 18.1 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 30.2 | 29.9 | 89.7 | 5.6 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 14.2 | 9.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 43.8 | 84.2 | 8.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 6 | 1 | 11.7 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 25.0 | 100.0 | 3.2 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 32 | 2 | 18.0 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 36.0 | 33.9 | 80.0 | 7.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 31 | 2 | 19.5 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 31.5 | 29.7 | 67.9 | 5.5 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 13.4 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 35.0 | 34.5 | 100.0 | 6.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 21.1 | 11.8 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 40.8 | 38.1 | 78.6 | 12.4 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 23 | 1 | 17.1 | 8.9 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 38.2 | 34.3 | 76.7 | 6.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 21 | 3 | 17.6 | 8.6 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 38.8 | 35.2 | 83.7 | 8.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 18.4 | 9.0 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 32.6 | 27.6 | 87.5 | 8.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 18.3 | 9.0 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 30.0 | 25.9 | 100.0 | 7.2 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 17 | 5 | 20.4 | 11.6 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 41.7 | 35.2 | 94.6 | 9.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 16 | 2 | 18.6 | 7.5 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 28.7 | 28.8 | 89.3 | 4.9 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 21.0 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 50.0 | 46.2 | 66.7 | 13.5 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 25 | 15 | 22.4 | 11.5 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 40.6 | 35.0 | 76.9 | 10.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 25 | 22 | 21.6 | 10.6 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 36.4 | 33.8 | 95.5 | 9.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 19.2 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 36.8 | 34.9 | 70.0 | 8.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 19.0 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 28.6 | 9.1 | 100.0 | 3.5 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 17.1 | 11.4 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 51.4 | 44.0 | 88.9 | 14.4 | |
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 21.4 | 8.1 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 27.3 | 24.5 | 85.7 | 6.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 18.0 | 10.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 36.1 | 37.5 | 50.0 | 6.5 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 30 | 30 | 25.9 | 16.1 | 1.4 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 44.4 | 37.2 | 79.4 | 16.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 27 | 27 | 27.4 | 16.1 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 41.3 | 32.6 | 84.8 | 16.7 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 10 | 10 | 29.5 | 17.4 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 41.1 | 25.4 | 81.6 | 18.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 29.6 | 18.2 | 1.0 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 43.0 | 35.0 | 84.4 | 17.5 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 31 | 26 | 24.1 | 10.3 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 42.9 | 32.8 | 76.7 | 12.9 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 21 | 20 | 27.6 | 13.5 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 39.2 | 37.4 | 81.3 | 13.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 11 | 6 | 27.6 | 17.1 | 2.9 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 49.2 | 36.4 | 88.9 | 20.2 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 29.1 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 27.6 | 16.7 | 75.0 | 4.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 33 | 19 | 24.2 | 11.0 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 46.6 | 33.8 | 88.0 | 13.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 24 | 24 | 27.0 | 9.8 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 44.0 | 38.3 | 87.5 | 13.6 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 9 | 9 | 28.4 | 16.0 | 2.7 | 4.7 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 43.1 | 40.3 | 80.8 | 18.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 29.5 | 12.8 | 1.7 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 43.5 | 36.4 | 68.8 | 15.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 34 | 34 | 28.1 | 14.2 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 49.3 | 45.4 | 87.0 | 15.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 24 | 24 | 27.8 | 11.7 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 47.5 | 33.1 | 80.5 | 12.4 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 10 | 10 | 30.6 | 12.9 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 43.5 | 32.0 | 82.6 | 13.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 7 | 7 | 33.8 | 10.6 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 43.8 | 36.4 | 75.0 | 10.4 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 32 | 26 | 23.4 | 12.5 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 49.2 | 43.0 | 74.5 | 14.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 22 | 20 | 26.0 | 9.4 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 37.2 | 26.1 | 76.7 | 8.6 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Playoffs | 10 | 10 | 26.6 | 9.2 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 41.3 | 35.7 | 52.4 | 8.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 31.1 | 14.8 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 56.3 | 100.0 | 12.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 36 | 24 | 24.8 | 10.5 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 42.8 | 32.8 | 68.2 | 12.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 16 | 11 | 22.2 | 7.4 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 42.7 | 29.5 | 71.9 | 7.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 10 | 10 | 27.2 | 9.8 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 39.3 | 26.5 | 73.1 | 10.0 | |
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 32 | 30 | 26.6 | 11.6 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 42.1 | 41.6 | 80.0 | 11.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 16 | 15 | 26.6 | 11.9 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 43.2 | 37.7 | 85.4 | 11.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 30.6 | 16.2 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 45.2 | 35.7 | 84.2 | 16.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Playoffs | 7 | 7 | 31.2 | 12.0 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 35.9 | 28.9 | 81.0 | 8.7 | |
| 2009-10 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 20.5 | 9.2 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 53.6 | 46.2 | 65.2 | 10.1 | |
| 2009-10 | Playoffs | 4 | 1 | 23.2 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 48.5 | 26.7 | 100.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2008-09 | Regular season | 15 | 4 | 20.4 | 8.1 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 51.9 | 40.5 | 92.0 | 8.4 | |
| 2008-09 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 13.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 25.0 | 100.0 | -0.3 | |
| 2007-08 | Regular season | 15 | 2 | 8.1 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 37.0 | 0.0 | 78.9 | 1.7 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 574 | 47.7 | 42.0 | 21.2 | 6.7 | 0.66 | 0.26 | 14.9 | 2.9 | 5.3 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 34 | 395 | 43.5 | 41.3 | 18.6 | 12.2 | 0.69 | 0.17 | 10.9 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 6 | 32 | 19.4 | 12.5 | 21.5 | 13.4 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 5.7 | 3.4 | 5.7 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 31 | 508 | 55.9 | 50.5 | 23.4 | 11.4 | 0.67 | 0.32 | 17.9 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 34 | 563 | 48.0 | 45.0 | 22.0 | 9.6 | 0.71 | 0.17 | 14.5 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 9 | 157 | 59.1 | 52.3 | 24.7 | 7.2 | 0.65 | 0.38 | 20.8 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 6 | 121 | 38.9 | 31.8 | 21.3 | 5.8 | 0.64 | 0.25 | 11.3 | 3.9 | 4.2 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 28 | 471 | 50.0 | 47.0 | 23.9 | 10.3 | 0.66 | 0.18 | 16.7 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 28 | 514 | 50.1 | 46.7 | 23.3 | 12.6 | 0.63 | 0.19 | 15.1 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 8 | 139 | 52.5 | 47.6 | 24.8 | 2.8 | 0.68 | 0.27 | 19.2 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 82 | 54.1 | 55.3 | 26.6 | 9.0 | 0.71 | 0.16 | 19.3 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 25 | 415 | 49.1 | 42.9 | 21.6 | 13.8 | 0.59 | 0.32 | 14.4 | 3.6 | 6.2 | 1.4 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 23 | 416 | 46.3 | 39.9 | 22.2 | 13.5 | 0.65 | 0.26 | 13.3 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 9 | 128 | 66.8 | 62.5 | 27.2 | 8.5 | 0.57 | 0.34 | 24.2 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 6 | 70 | 49.8 | 40.5 | 18.3 | 7.7 | 0.57 | 0.33 | 12.3 | 1.5 | 5.6 | 0.5 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 575 | 51.2 | 47.1 | 26.7 | 11.5 | 0.65 | 0.23 | 18.2 | 2.9 | 5.1 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Regular season | 31 | 606 | 43.8 | 40.9 | 26.6 | 11.5 | 0.64 | 0.20 | 15.3 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 6 | 80 | 46.3 | 43.3 | 39.4 | 7.4 | 0.48 | 0.10 | 26.0 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 106 | 53.5 | 49.0 | 27.5 | 6.8 | 0.43 | 0.29 | 20.1 | 2.7 | 7.2 | 1.4 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 23 | 394 | 51.8 | 48.0 | 27.4 | 13.6 | 0.57 | 0.24 | 18.6 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 0.9 |
| 2020-21 EuroLeague | Regular season | 21 | 369 | 54.5 | 49.3 | 24.7 | 9.3 | 0.60 | 0.29 | 17.6 | 3.0 | 5.6 | 0.9 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 5 | 92 | 45.4 | 41.3 | 28.9 | 15.4 | 0.63 | 0.17 | 17.6 | 5.1 | 6.7 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 92 | 42.0 | 37.0 | 30.4 | 7.0 | 0.54 | 0.16 | 17.7 | 3.5 | 7.9 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 17 | 347 | 57.2 | 51.9 | 27.6 | 15.2 | 0.58 | 0.24 | 20.5 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 1.0 |
| 2019-20 EuroLeague | Regular season | 16 | 297 | 42.5 | 36.8 | 27.3 | 16.0 | 0.57 | 0.22 | 14.5 | 2.3 | 6.8 | 1.2 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 2 | 42 | 64.9 | 63.6 | 32.6 | 14.0 | 0.59 | 0.27 | 27.4 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 4.3 |
| 2018-19 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 25 | 561 | 54.0 | 50.8 | 26.7 | 15.8 | 0.59 | 0.21 | 18.5 | 3.4 | 6.2 | 1.2 |
| 2018-19 EuroLeague | Regular season | 25 | 539 | 52.1 | 47.5 | 25.7 | 10.8 | 0.65 | 0.19 | 17.8 | 3.3 | 6.9 | 0.8 |
| 2018-19 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 9 | 173 | 49.7 | 47.8 | 23.5 | 7.7 | 0.63 | 0.15 | 15.0 | 3.3 | 6.0 | 0.8 |
| 2018-19 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 2 | 38 | 37.3 | 31.0 | 30.4 | 4.2 | 0.52 | 0.19 | 16.1 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 5 | 85 | 69.6 | 66.2 | 26.2 | 14.6 | 0.68 | 0.24 | 24.0 | 3.0 | 7.2 | 3.0 |
| 2017-18 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 9 | 193 | 38.8 | 34.7 | 24.9 | 9.6 | 0.60 | 0.16 | 13.6 | 3.5 | 6.3 | 0.6 |
| 2017-18 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 4 | 72 | 49.5 | 48.6 | 29.8 | 9.0 | 0.67 | 0.28 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 |
| 2016-17 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 30 | 776 | 57.5 | 53.3 | 27.8 | 8.9 | 0.48 | 0.29 | 22.5 | 1.9 | 7.4 | 0.8 |
| 2016-17 EuroLeague | Regular season | 27 | 740 | 55.3 | 49.9 | 29.3 | 14.2 | 0.52 | 0.30 | 21.1 | 2.6 | 7.7 | 1.3 |
| 2016-17 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 10 | 295 | 53.5 | 47.5 | 28.9 | 8.4 | 0.50 | 0.35 | 21.3 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 0.6 |
| 2016-17 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 6 | 178 | 58.6 | 51.9 | 29.4 | 11.4 | 0.51 | 0.41 | 22.1 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 0.2 |
| 2015-16 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 31 | 747 | 56.4 | 51.6 | 20.7 | 14.5 | 0.53 | 0.35 | 15.4 | 2.7 | 7.2 | 1.0 |
| 2015-16 EuroLeague | Regular season | 21 | 580 | 56.6 | 51.2 | 22.9 | 11.0 | 0.64 | 0.35 | 17.6 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 1.1 |
| 2015-16 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 11 | 303 | 64.5 | 58.7 | 26.1 | 12.1 | 0.52 | 0.36 | 22.3 | 3.8 | 6.5 | 1.2 |
| 2015-16 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 3 | 87 | 38.4 | 32.8 | 19.9 | 8.4 | 0.62 | 0.28 | 10.3 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 0.8 |
| 2014-15 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 798 | 61.7 | 55.5 | 19.5 | 10.7 | 0.53 | 0.36 | 16.3 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 1.4 |
| 2014-15 EuroLeague | Regular season | 24 | 648 | 59.1 | 55.2 | 16.2 | 9.1 | 0.59 | 0.22 | 13.1 | 2.3 | 7.4 | 1.2 |
| 2014-15 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 9 | 256 | 59.8 | 56.4 | 24.4 | 7.0 | 0.66 | 0.24 | 20.3 | 3.4 | 5.9 | 0.7 |
| 2014-15 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 6 | 177 | 55.8 | 53.2 | 20.7 | 5.5 | 0.53 | 0.26 | 15.7 | 2.0 | 8.5 | 1.0 |
| 2013-14 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 956 | 64.3 | 60.9 | 20.8 | 11.1 | 0.51 | 0.23 | 18.2 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 1.5 |
| 2013-14 EuroLeague | Regular season | 24 | 667 | 59.1 | 56.4 | 19.3 | 9.2 | 0.54 | 0.19 | 15.1 | 2.4 | 5.1 | 0.8 |
| 2013-14 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 10 | 306 | 54.6 | 50.9 | 20.1 | 7.8 | 0.46 | 0.21 | 15.2 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 1.3 |
| 2013-14 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 7 | 236 | 54.8 | 53.1 | 16.2 | 10.6 | 0.52 | 0.13 | 11.3 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 1.1 |
| 2012-13 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 749 | 65.0 | 61.6 | 21.0 | 7.5 | 0.58 | 0.39 | 19.2 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 1.4 |
| 2012-13 EuroLeague | Regular season | 22 | 573 | 49.2 | 43.7 | 20.9 | 15.4 | 0.50 | 0.33 | 12.9 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 1.1 |
| 2012-13 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 10 | 266 | 51.5 | 50.6 | 19.0 | 12.7 | 0.53 | 0.26 | 12.5 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 0.9 |
| 2012-13 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 155 | 68.8 | 67.3 | 19.5 | 13.0 | 0.62 | 0.08 | 17.1 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| 2011-12 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 36 | 893 | 54.5 | 50.0 | 21.3 | 13.9 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 15.2 | 3.2 | 6.0 | 1.7 |
| 2011-12 EuroLeague | Regular season | 16 | 355 | 53.6 | 49.5 | 17.3 | 16.7 | 0.46 | 0.33 | 12.0 | 2.4 | 5.2 | 0.9 |
| 2011-12 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 10 | 272 | 48.8 | 44.4 | 21.3 | 12.2 | 0.38 | 0.29 | 13.0 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 1.3 |
| 2010-11 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 853 | 55.9 | 52.3 | 22.2 | 12.4 | 0.49 | 0.23 | 15.7 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 1.7 |
| 2010-11 EuroLeague | Regular season | 16 | 425 | 56.8 | 51.0 | 23.0 | 15.6 | 0.42 | 0.33 | 16.1 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.1 |
| 2010-11 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 6 | 184 | 59.6 | 55.5 | 25.9 | 11.9 | 0.58 | 0.26 | 19.0 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 1.8 |
| 2010-11 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 7 | 219 | 48.1 | 42.9 | 23.2 | 16.3 | 0.49 | 0.27 | 13.8 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.2 |
| 2009-10 EuroLeague | Regular season | 14 | 286 | 68.5 | 67.9 | 19.1 | 10.5 | 0.62 | 0.27 | 16.2 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 2.3 |
| 2009-10 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 4 | 93 | 58.9 | 54.5 | 22.7 | 7.8 | 0.45 | 0.18 | 16.3 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.4 |
| 2008-09 EuroLeague | Regular season | 15 | 306 | 67.8 | 62.7 | 16.8 | 12.6 | 0.53 | 0.32 | 14.3 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 1.5 |
| 2008-09 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 4 | 55 | 31.5 | 26.7 | 15.2 | 11.2 | 0.53 | 0.13 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 0.7 |
| 2007-08 EuroLeague | Regular season | 15 | 121 | 49.5 | 37.0 | 19.4 | 28.4 | 0.22 | 0.70 | 10.4 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112009-102008-092007-08
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · EA7 11.1% fewer points allowed to guards than the league average (32 vs 35.98) · 2 games-11.1%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 3 games — 2026-27
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Oct | vs BAX | W 120-83 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | +13 |
| 4 Oct | @ MOB | W 114-107 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | +5 |
| 27 Sept | vs UNI | W 89-87 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +7 |
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 2 | 8.7 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
| Away venue | 1 | 12.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 2 | 12.2 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2026-27
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1/250% |
How often Sergio Llull finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.