GAMES
9
MIN
22.1
PTS
6.1
REB
4.3
AST
0.4
FG%
51.1
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 9 | 4 | 22.1 | 6.1 | 4.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 51.1 | — | 58.3 | 5.7 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 24 | 12 | 14.9 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 53.8 | — | 72.7 | 3.8 | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 22 | 15 | 16.3 | 4.6 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 50.5 | — | 38.9 | 3.5 | |
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 9.1 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 21.1 | — | 70.0 | 0.4 | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 22 | 4 | 21.6 | 7.4 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 55.3 | 0.0 | 76.6 | 7.4 | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 31 | 28 | 28.3 | 10.7 | 6.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 55.9 | 0.0 | 73.9 | 12.9 | |
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 35.7 | 7.2 | 6.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 54.8 | — | 100.0 | 10.2 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 8 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 9 | 199 | 52.6 | 51.1 | 14.7 | 11.8 | 0.00 | 0.26 | 9.9 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 |
| 2016-17 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 24 | 357 | 56.5 | 53.8 | 20.3 | 29.0 | 0.00 | 0.24 | 11.7 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2015-16 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 22 | 359 | 50.0 | 50.5 | 18.2 | 23.5 | 0.00 | 0.19 | 10.1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 |
| 2015-16 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 8 | 73 | 32.1 | 21.1 | 20.8 | 17.6 | 0.00 | 0.53 | 7.4 | 7.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| 2014-15 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 22 | 474 | 60.1 | 55.3 | 18.1 | 22.9 | 0.01 | 0.41 | 12.3 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 1.1 |
| 2013-14 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 31 | 876 | 59.8 | 55.9 | 18.9 | 17.6 | 0.02 | 0.37 | 13.6 | 8.1 | 1.6 | 1.2 |
| 2013-14 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 5 | 179 | 56.5 | 54.8 | 11.9 | 23.9 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 7.3 | 6.9 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142009-102008-092007-08
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Rebounds over 4.5 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2014-15
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Mar | @ CZA | L 71-85 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 21 Mar | vs STR | L 85-89 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -12 |
| 14 Mar | @ ZGA | L 58-87 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
| 2 Mar | @ TRF | L 60-72 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -10 |
| 14 Feb | vs PSG | W 95-93 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | +1 |
| 8 Feb | @ KSZ | W 78-77 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | -1 |
| 31 Jan | vs RRA | L 71-82 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -4 |
| 24 Jan | @ ARK | L 65-100 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -9 |
| 17 Jan | vs TPT | W 78-76 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -5 |
| 10 Jan | @ AKO | L 64-89 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -15 |
| 3 Jan | vs PKU | W 87-66 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | +2 |
| 28 Dec | @ WKS | L 72-91 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 19 | -11 |
| 20 Dec | vs STA | W 82-78 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | +3 |
| 14 Dec | @ MDG | W 85-74 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | +5 |
| 6 Dec | vs CZA | W 76-70 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | +7 |
Splits — 2014-15
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 10 | 21.7 | 7.6 | 5.0 | 0.6 |
| Away venue | 12 | 21.4 | 7.2 | 3.5 | 1.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 21 | 21.1 | 7.3 | 4.1 | 0.9 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 30.8 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 |
Hit rates by line — Rebounds, 2014-15
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Rebounds line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 1/520% | 5/1050% | 16/2273% |
| Over 3.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 15/2268% |
| Over 4.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 8/2236% |
| Over 5.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 4/2218% |
How often Seid Hajrić finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.