
GAMES
2
MIN
8.3
PTS
1.0
REB
0.0
AST
0.5
FG%
14.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | — | -1.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 24.1 | 16.3 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 51.4 | 45.0 | 66.7 | 15.7 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 4 | 2 | 14.0 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 28.6 | 20.0 | 100.0 | 2.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 6 | 3 | 14.8 | 7.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 47.2 | 44.0 | 50.0 | 5.8 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0.0 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 11 | 4 | 23.5 | 13.3 | 2.5 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 51.1 | 53.6 | 90.5 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 34 | 15 | 24.7 | 13.2 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 40.8 | 39.7 | 85.7 | 12.9 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 9 | 6 | 22.7 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 46.0 | 44.6 | 85.0 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 7 | 3 | 24.6 | 12.0 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 40.9 | 42.6 | 100.0 | 10.7 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 21 | 13 | 23.8 | 10.6 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 44.9 | 44.4 | 87.8 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 25 | 23 | 23.7 | 11.1 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 40.8 | 35.7 | 73.3 | 10.1 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 24.5 | 13.5 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 55.6 | 56.3 | 72.2 | — | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 12 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 EuroLeague | Regular season | 3 | 72 | 65.1 | 64.3 | 26.1 | 9.6 | 0.57 | 0.17 | 24.4 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 4 | 56 | 38.8 | 35.7 | 21.8 | 15.5 | 0.71 | 0.10 | 10.9 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 1.9 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 6 | 89 | 62.4 | 62.5 | 23.3 | 14.0 | 0.69 | 0.06 | 18.6 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 2.0 |
| 2023-24 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 11 | 259 | 75.1 | 72.2 | 20.2 | 7.6 | 0.78 | 0.24 | 20.3 | 3.8 | 7.1 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 34 | 840 | 58.6 | 55.2 | 25.9 | 12.3 | 0.73 | 0.20 | 19.3 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 9 | 204 | 65.8 | 62.6 | 26.8 | 11.9 | 0.75 | 0.23 | 22.2 | 1.6 | 5.3 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 7 | 172 | 59.7 | 56.1 | 25.1 | 16.6 | 0.71 | 0.15 | 17.6 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 1.9 |
| 2022-23 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 21 | 501 | 63.1 | 58.9 | 19.2 | 13.3 | 0.63 | 0.26 | 16.0 | 3.2 | 7.1 | 1.4 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 25 | 592 | 55.0 | 52.6 | 23.4 | 11.5 | 0.66 | 0.19 | 16.9 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 1.6 |
| 2022-23 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 6 | 147 | 76.5 | 75.6 | 20.1 | 13.1 | 0.71 | 0.40 | 19.8 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 1.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-16
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BAY 23.0% more rebounds allowed to guards than the league average (11.75 vs 9.55) · 4 games+23%
Rebounds over 2.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2019-20
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Mar | @ CZV | L 76-92 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 17 | -20 |
| 4 Mar | vs EFS | W 77-75 | 31 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 26 | +8 |
| 27 Feb | vs OLY | W 71-70 | 30 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 28 | +7 |
| 21 Feb | @ VBC | W 85-82 | 26 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 23 | +6 |
| 7 Feb | @ FNB | W 78-77 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +8 |
| 30 Jan | vs RMB | L 77-81 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 28 | -3 |
| 23 Jan | @ BAY | L 68-80 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 19 | -5 |
| 16 Jan | vs EA7 | W 69-63 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 30 | +9 |
| 14 Jan | vs BAR | W 92-85 | 28 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 23 | +1 |
| 9 Jan | @ ALB | W 95-89 | 28 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 21 | -1 |
| 26 Dec | @ EFS | L 79-99 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 | -16 |
| 19 Dec | vs PAN | W 88-79 | 34 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 29 | +15 |
| 17 Dec | @ ZEN | W 82-71 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16 | +3 |
| 12 Dec | vs CMO | W 90-80 | 29 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 36 | +14 |
| 5 Dec | vs BAY | W 77-55 | 29 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20 | +18 |
Splits — 2019-20
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 13 | 28.1 | 18.1 | 2.5 | 3.1 |
| Away venue | 13 | 24.0 | 14.2 | 1.5 | 3.7 |
| 2-3 days rest | 6 | 24.1 | 14.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 19 | 26.7 | 17.1 | 1.9 | 3.7 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 25.9 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
Hit rates by line — Rebounds, 2019-20
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Rebounds line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 16/2662% |
| Over 2.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 8/2631% |
How often Scottie Wilbekin finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.