
GAMES
80
MIN
21.9
PTS
11.2
REB
4.9
AST
1.9
FG%
52.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NBA | |||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 80 | 13 | 21.9 | 11.2 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 52.3 | 38.9 | 74.7 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 14.7 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 40.0 | 28.6 | 42.9 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 60 | 0 | 11.4 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 50.2 | 37.3 | 74.1 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 45 | 5 | 10.0 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 47.1 | 29.7 | 73.5 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 24 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 32.8 | 21.9 | 66.7 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 19 | 7 | 23.3 | 10.8 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 45.3 | 34.3 | 69.2 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 40 | 3 | 10.2 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 49.6 | 42.3 | 81.8 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 NBA | Regular season | 80 | 1752 | 63.7 | 61.4 | 18.9 | 8.7 | 0.47 | 0.25 | 18.3 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 2.2 |
| 2025-26 NBA | Playoffs | 7 | 103 | 46.0 | 45.7 | 17.6 | 9.5 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 12.2 | 12.2 | 2.4 | 2.8 |
| 2024-25 NBA | Regular season | 60 | 681 | 62.8 | 60.9 | 20.9 | 7.8 | 0.57 | 0.21 | 20.4 | 9.9 | 2.5 | 2.0 |
| 2023-24 NBA | Regular season | 45 | 452 | 55.9 | 53.2 | 17.7 | 10.1 | 0.41 | 0.22 | 15.1 | 11.7 | 3.9 | 1.5 |
| 2022-23 NBA | Regular season | 43 | 658 | 51.6 | 48.7 | 18.6 | 12.1 | 0.43 | 0.25 | 14.4 | 10.1 | 3.4 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 NBA | Regular season | 40 | 406 | 61.8 | 59.1 | 14.8 | 10.7 | 0.45 | 0.19 | 13.7 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 1.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-22
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · GS 4.4% fewer three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (4.33 vs 4.53) · 81 games-4.4%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 5/10
Last 15 games — 2022-23
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 Apr | @ DAL | W 138-117 | 31 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 38 | +27 |
| 8 Apr | vs MIN | L 131-151 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 26 | -9 |
| 6 Apr | vs POR | W 129-127 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | +1 |
| 4 Apr | @ PHX | L 94-115 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23 | -6 |
| 2 Apr | @ SAC | W 142-134 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -8 |
| 31 Mar | @ GS | L 115-130 | 29 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 28 | -5 |
| 29 Mar | vs UTAH | L 117-128 | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30 | +7 |
| 26 Mar | @ BOS | L 93-137 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21 | -13 |
| 24 Mar | @ WSH | L 124-136 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18 | -5 |
| 22 Mar | @ MIL | L 94-130 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 | -25 |
| 21 Mar | @ NO | L 84-119 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 28 | -11 |
| 19 Mar | vs ATL | W 126-118 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18 | -7 |
| 17 Mar | vs MEM | L 120-126 | 23 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 22 | -5 |
| 15 Mar | vs DAL | L 128-137 | 33 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19 | -15 |
| 14 Mar | vs ORL | W 132-114 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17 | -3 |
Splits — 2022-23
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 33 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 1.0 |
| Away venue | 28 | 13.1 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 |
| 0-1 days rest | 16 | 17.4 | 6.9 | 4.6 | 1.6 |
| 2-3 days rest | 39 | 8.7 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| 4+ days rest | 6 | 6.8 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 1.2 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2022-23
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 18/4342% |
| Over 1.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 9/4321% |
How often Sandro Mamukelashvili finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.