GAMES
6
MIN
21.9
PTS
8.2
REB
3.5
AST
0.8
FG%
53.1
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Champions League | |||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 21.9 | 8.2 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 53.1 | 50.0 | 60.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 22.1 | 6.3 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 57.1 | 40.0 | 100.0 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 10.6 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 46.7 | 33.3 | 83.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 131 | 67.3 | 67.2 | 16.7 | 18.0 | 0.56 | 0.31 | 13.5 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 3 | 66 | 65.8 | 64.3 | 11.0 | 6.5 | 0.36 | 0.07 | 10.3 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 6 | 63 | 62.4 | 56.7 | 13.7 | 14.5 | 0.60 | 0.40 | 12.5 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 4.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-25
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast not enough history for a reference line
Last 6 games — 2024-25
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 Apr | @ GAL | L 74-90 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -13 |
| 9 Apr | vs GAL | L 80-106 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | +7 |
| 26 Mar | @ UCAM | W 76-60 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | +4 |
| 18 Mar | vs SZOM | W 96-68 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | +12 |
| 11 Mar | @ NTR | W 100-77 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 4 Mar | vs NTR | L 86-90 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Splits — 2024-25
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 3 | 13.7 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 |
| Away venue | 3 | 7.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 6 | 10.6 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2024-25
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 4/580% | 5/683% | 5/683% |
| Over 2.5 – 5.5 | 3/560% | 4/667% | 4/667% |
| Over 6.5 – 7.5 | 3/560% | 3/650% | 3/650% |
| Over 8.5 | 2/540% | 2/633% | 2/633% |
| Over 9.5 – 10.5 | 1/520% | 1/617% | 1/617% |
How often Ryland Holt finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.