GAMES
7
MIN
14.1
PTS
8.0
REB
1.0
AST
1.9
FG%
51.1
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 14.1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 51.1 | 33.3 | 87.5 | 6.9 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 14.9 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 41.2 | 0.0 | 50.0 | — | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 12 | 0 | 28.6 | 11.6 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 41.5 | 30.3 | 80.8 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 4 | 4 | 24.8 | 12.3 | 2.3 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 44.4 | 37.5 | 60.0 | 13.0 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 27 | 17 | 25.2 | 12.3 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 47.0 | 41.0 | 72.5 | 12.6 | |
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 28.4 | 16.3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 50.0 | 40.0 | 100.0 | 18.3 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 20 | 15 | 28.1 | 10.2 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 47.6 | 42.1 | 67.6 | 10.5 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 9 | 8 | 28.3 | 13.7 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 43.5 | 37.0 | 82.6 | 12.7 | |
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 3 | 2 | 29.1 | 19.0 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 56.1 | 50.0 | 80.0 | 20.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 7 | 99 | 57.7 | 54.4 | 27.1 | 12.6 | 0.20 | 0.18 | 20.4 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 2.6 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 3 | 45 | 41.9 | 41.2 | 24.5 | 14.4 | 0.24 | 0.12 | 12.1 | 4.0 | 8.1 | 2.4 |
| 2017-18 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 12 | 343 | 49.1 | 45.4 | 24.3 | 17.5 | 0.25 | 0.20 | 14.6 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 1.5 |
| 2017-18 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 4 | 99 | 49.6 | 47.8 | 27.7 | 13.9 | 0.18 | 0.22 | 17.8 | 3.3 | 6.9 | 2.9 |
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 27 | 681 | 54.9 | 52.7 | 24.7 | 12.9 | 0.28 | 0.18 | 17.6 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 1.8 |
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 3 | 85 | 56.6 | 54.8 | 26.8 | 10.3 | 0.24 | 0.07 | 20.7 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 3.0 |
| 2016-17 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 20 | 561 | 54.5 | 52.4 | 19.5 | 18.4 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 13.0 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 1.7 |
| 2016-17 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 9 | 254 | 52.1 | 48.1 | 25.8 | 13.9 | 0.25 | 0.21 | 17.4 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 0.8 |
| 2016-17 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 3 | 87 | 62.8 | 59.8 | 26.8 | 8.1 | 0.15 | 0.24 | 23.5 | 3.3 | 7.4 | 0.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · VA 22.4% more points allowed to guards than the league average (46.67 vs 38.14) · 3 games+22.4%
Points over 11.0 in 7/10
Last 15 games — 2016-17
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 May | vs TPT | L 89-90 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | -6 |
| 6 May | @ TPT | L 78-87 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 26 | -10 |
| 4 May | @ TPT | L 98-105 | 38 | 27 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 40 | -5 |
| 30 Apr | @ ZGA | W 86-85 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 21 | -4 |
| 26 Apr | vs MSK | W 65-63 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12 | +8 |
| 22 Apr | vs TUR | W 90-83 | 35 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25 | +4 |
| 17 Apr | @ WLO | L 74-80 | 31 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 24 | -3 |
| 9 Apr | vs STR | W 80-47 | 26 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31 | +35 |
| 5 Apr | @ ARK | W 90-80 | 33 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 23 | +13 |
| 1 Apr | vs AKO | W 85-68 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | +10 |
| 25 Mar | @ PKU | W 76-65 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 24 | -2 |
| 19 Mar | vs CZA | L 67-68 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | -8 |
| 12 Mar | @ VA | L 78-93 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 Mar | @ URV | L 61-85 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -26 |
| 26 Feb | vs DSS | W 76-71 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | -4 |
Splits — 2016-17
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 16 | 28.4 | 12.7 | 2.8 | 3.0 |
| Away venue | 16 | 28.0 | 11.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 24.8 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 29 | 28.6 | 11.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 23.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2016-17
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 – 3.5 | 5/5100% | 10/10100% | 27/3284% |
| Over 4.5 – 5.5 | 5/5100% | 10/10100% | 26/3281% |
| Over 6.5 | 4/580% | 9/1090% | 25/3278% |
| Over 7.5 | 4/580% | 9/1090% | 24/3275% |
| Over 8.5 – 9.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 22/3269% |
| Over 10.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 18/3256% |
| Over 11.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 17/3253% |
| Over 12.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 16/3250% |
| Over 13.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 15/3247% |
| Over 14.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 12/3238% |
| Over 15.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 11/3234% |
| Over 16.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 8/3225% |
| Over 17.5 – 18.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 6/3219% |
How often Ryan Harrow finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.