
GAMES
76
MIN
31.3
PTS
10.9
REB
11.5
AST
1.7
FG%
68.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NBA | |||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 76 | 76 | 31.3 | 10.9 | 11.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 68.2 | 0.0 | 52.6 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 12 | 12 | 31.1 | 7.2 | 9.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 49.3 | 0.0 | 47.4 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 72 | 72 | 33.2 | 12.0 | 10.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 66.9 | — | 67.4 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 15 | 15 | 27.4 | 7.9 | 8.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 58.2 | — | 52.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 76 | 76 | 34.1 | 14.0 | 12.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 66.1 | 0.0 | 63.8 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 15 | 15 | 34.1 | 12.1 | 9.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 61.5 | — | 67.1 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 70 | 70 | 30.7 | 13.4 | 11.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 65.9 | 0.0 | 64.4 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 34.8 | 16.0 | 11.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 61.4 | — | 63.4 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 66 | 66 | 32.1 | 15.6 | 14.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 71.3 | 0.0 | 69.0 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 32.7 | 12.0 | 13.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 63.6 | — | 68.2 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 15 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 NBA | Regular season | 76 | 2378 | 66.4 | 68.2 | 13.0 | 14.5 | 0.01 | 0.62 | 12.6 | 13.2 | 1.9 | 2.8 |
| 2025-26 NBA | Playoffs | 12 | 373 | 50.2 | 49.3 | 11.3 | 14.9 | 0.03 | 0.55 | 8.3 | 10.8 | 2.7 | 2.6 |
| 2024-25 NBA | Regular season | 72 | 2392 | 68.7 | 66.9 | 13.1 | 12.4 | 0.00 | 0.54 | 13.0 | 11.8 | 1.9 | 2.4 |
| 2024-25 NBA | Playoffs | 15 | 411 | 58.4 | 58.2 | 12.2 | 11.4 | 0.00 | 0.63 | 10.3 | 11.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 |
| 2023-24 NBA | Regular season | 76 | 2588 | 67.5 | 66.1 | 15.5 | 13.1 | 0.00 | 0.64 | 14.8 | 13.7 | 1.4 | 3.0 |
| 2023-24 NBA | Playoffs | 15 | 511 | 65.2 | 61.5 | 14.5 | 14.2 | 0.00 | 0.76 | 12.8 | 10.4 | 1.7 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 NBA | Regular season | 70 | 2146 | 67.5 | 65.9 | 16.4 | 14.9 | 0.01 | 0.62 | 15.8 | 13.7 | 1.5 | 2.5 |
| 2022-23 NBA | Playoffs | 6 | 209 | 64.0 | 61.4 | 18.7 | 11.8 | 0.00 | 0.72 | 16.5 | 12.2 | 2.1 | 1.2 |
| 2021-22 NBA | Regular season | 66 | 2119 | 73.2 | 71.3 | 16.9 | 14.5 | 0.01 | 0.86 | 17.4 | 16.4 | 1.2 | 3.1 |
| 2021-22 NBA | Playoffs | 6 | 196 | 68.8 | 63.6 | 14.4 | 13.3 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 13.2 | 14.5 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-12
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 30.0 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Apr | vs DAL | L 96-98 | 36 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 22 | +4 |
| 25 Apr | @ DAL | L 77-102 | 27 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 28 | -8 |
| 23 Apr | vs DAL | W 100-99 | 32 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 33 | +1 |
| 21 Apr | vs DAL | L 118-126 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | -16 |
| 18 Apr | @ DAL | L 104-110 | 37 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 27 | -10 |
| 16 Apr | @ DAL | W 99-93 | 35 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 22 | +6 |
| 10 Apr | @ POR | W 111-80 | 30 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 32 | +25 |
| 8 Apr | vs PHX | L 105-111 | 33 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 30 | -4 |
| 6 Apr | vs OKC | W 137-101 | 26 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | +33 |
| 5 Apr | vs MEM | W 121-115 | 34 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 |
| 2 Apr | @ GS | L 107-111 | 38 | 14 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 35 | +3 |
| 31 Mar | vs LAL | W 122-109 | 36 | 25 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 42 | +14 |
| 29 Mar | @ LAC | L 115-121 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 26 | -1 |
| 27 Mar | @ DAL | L 100-114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 25 Mar | @ CHA | L 101-107 | 37 | 11 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 31 | -6 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 37 | 30.9 | 16.0 | 14.0 | 1.1 |
| Away venue | 37 | 31.6 | 13.7 | 14.3 | 0.9 |
| 0-1 days rest | 17 | 30.7 | 13.3 | 13.2 | 1.1 |
| 2-3 days rest | 47 | 31.2 | 15.0 | 14.0 | 1.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 10 | 32.5 | 16.9 | 16.3 | 0.9 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 22.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 61/7285% |
| Over 23.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 57/7279% |
| Over 24.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 56/7278% |
| Over 25.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 55/7276% |
| Over 26.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 52/7272% |
| Over 27.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 49/7268% |
| Over 28.5 | 1/520% | 5/1050% | 48/7267% |
| Over 29.5 | 1/520% | 5/1050% | 47/7265% |
| Over 30.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 41/7257% |
| Over 31.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 33/7246% |
| Over 32.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 29/7240% |
| Over 33.5 – 34.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 24/7233% |
| Over 35.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 22/7231% |
| Over 36.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 17/7224% |
| Over 37.5 – 38.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 13/7218% |
How often Rudy Gobert finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.