GAMES
21
MIN
26.2
PTS
14.1
REB
2.2
AST
4.8
FG%
44.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 21 | 20 | 26.2 | 14.1 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 44.3 | 42.1 | 78.6 | 12.6 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 22 | 22 | 31.4 | 16.4 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 42.9 | 36.4 | 68.7 | 14.6 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 18 | 13 | 29.4 | 16.9 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 49.3 | 45.2 | 73.0 | 17.0 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 22 | 17 | 26.8 | 11.6 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 46.9 | 44.7 | 80.4 | 12.4 | |
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 24.1 | 12.7 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 47.8 | 63.6 | 75.0 | 14.7 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 35 | 28 | 29.0 | 12.6 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 39.8 | 35.7 | 68.8 | 9.7 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 21 | 549 | 60.3 | 57.0 | 26.4 | 20.9 | 0.60 | 0.25 | 19.4 | 3.1 | 6.6 | 1.1 |
| 2019-20 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 22 | 690 | 54.5 | 52.2 | 27.0 | 15.8 | 0.51 | 0.22 | 18.8 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 1.8 |
| 2018-19 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 18 | 529 | 63.5 | 59.7 | 28.2 | 21.6 | 0.46 | 0.44 | 20.7 | 4.8 | 4.6 | 1.2 |
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 22 | 591 | 60.1 | 56.8 | 22.0 | 21.2 | 0.44 | 0.24 | 15.5 | 5.1 | 6.0 | 1.1 |
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 3 | 72 | 67.2 | 63.0 | 23.5 | 17.5 | 0.48 | 0.52 | 18.9 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 |
| 2014-15 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 35 | 1016 | 50.5 | 47.6 | 23.9 | 16.9 | 0.43 | 0.24 | 15.6 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2021-222019-202018-192017-182014-15
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Three Pointers Made over 3.5 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2019-20
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 Mar | vs ZGA | L 74-86 | 33 | 25 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 36 | -5 |
| 1 Mar | @ ABY | L 66-80 | 31 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 31 | +3 |
| 7 Feb | vs WARS | W 79-76 | 33 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | +13 |
| 2 Feb | vs TPT | L 71-72 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | +1 |
| 27 Jan | @ SOW | L 51-59 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 13 | -5 |
| 20 Jan | @ STR | L 78-94 | 37 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 29 | -14 |
| 12 Jan | vs WKS | L 83-87 | 35 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 28 | +9 |
| 3 Jan | vs GGL | W 89-71 | 32 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 31 | +21 |
| 29 Dec | @ TRF | L 83-84 | 33 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 20 | +5 |
| 20 Dec | vs SST | L 75-77 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | -4 |
| 13 Dec | @ PSG | W 86-78 | 36 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 32 | +10 |
| 8 Dec | vs ARK | L 68-85 | 34 | 19 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 29 | -4 |
| 1 Dec | @ KSZ | W 78-77 | 32 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21 | -5 |
| 24 Nov | vs MDG | W 96-76 | 26 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 26 | +10 |
| 16 Nov | @ WLO | W 82-78 | 31 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 31 | +12 |
Splits — 2019-20
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 11 | 31.8 | 17.5 | 3.2 | 4.3 |
| Away venue | 11 | 30.9 | 15.3 | 3.1 | 4.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 33.4 | 25.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 20 | 31.6 | 16.6 | 3.3 | 4.4 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 25.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2019-20
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 14/2264% |
| Over 2.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 12/2255% |
| Over 3.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 8/2236% |
How often Rod Camphor finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.