GAMES
2
MIN
21.9
PTS
7.0
REB
2.5
AST
0.5
FG%
40.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | KRO | 2 | 0 | 21.9 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 40.0 | 66.7 | 100.0 | 3.5 |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 24 | 0 | 21.8 | 7.7 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 45.3 | 33.3 | 76.0 | 8.8 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 22 | 0 | 26.6 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 38.6 | 31.9 | 80.0 | 9.2 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 25.1 | 8.0 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 41.4 | 30.8 | 80.0 | 8.4 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 2 | 44 | 59.5 | 50.0 | 17.1 | 20.3 | 0.30 | 0.40 | 11.5 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| 2025-26 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 24 | 523 | 57.9 | 53.3 | 16.6 | 12.2 | 0.48 | 0.36 | 12.7 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 22 | 586 | 52.2 | 46.9 | 18.7 | 13.8 | 0.52 | 0.31 | 12.8 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 5 | 125 | 56.2 | 48.3 | 15.6 | 14.4 | 0.45 | 0.52 | 11.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 9.5 in 7/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Apr | @ ATH | L 65-75 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — |
| 19 Apr | vs AAT | L 57-71 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | — |
| 4 Apr | vs ITH | W 103-77 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | — |
| 29 Mar | @ KAR | L 72-85 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | — |
| 22 Mar | vs PAN | L 68-84 | 36 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | — |
| 15 Mar | vs OLY | L 71-79 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | — |
| 7 Mar | @ PEI | L 74-82 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | — |
| 7 Feb | vs MYK | W 87-76 | 31 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26 | — |
| 1 Feb | @ MAR | W 105-97 | 31 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31 | — |
| 24 Jan | vs PTH | L 67-70 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17 | — |
| 17 Jan | @ PPA | W 91-87 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 28 | — |
| 10 Jan | vs KRO | W 73-62 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17 | — |
| 27 Dec | @ ITH | L 66-80 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | — |
| 20 Dec | @ PTH | L 88-106 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21 | — |
| 13 Dec | vs PPA | L 95-101 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | — |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 12 | 22.3 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 1.3 |
| Away venue | 12 | 21.2 | 8.8 | 4.2 | 1.2 |
| Season opener rest | 24 | 21.8 | 7.7 | 3.8 | 1.2 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 4.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 19/2479% |
| Over 5.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 18/2475% |
| Over 6.5 – 7.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 16/2467% |
| Over 8.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 15/2463% |
| Over 9.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 14/2458% |
| Over 10.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 13/2454% |
| Over 11.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 12/2450% |
| Over 12.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 11/2446% |
| Over 13.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 10/2442% |
| Over 14.5 – 15.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 9/2438% |
| Over 16.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 8/2433% |
| Over 17.5 – 18.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 6/2425% |
| Over 19.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 5/2421% |
| Over 20.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 4/2417% |
How often Rocky Kreuser finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.